Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Stony Brook Atletico B2007

Stony Brook SC

USA/CAN: 546
National: 542
Regional: 189
New York East: 23
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1591
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0870388
Coach Davide Somma
Manager Danielle Watson
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 19
W-D-L 8-4-7
Goals For 27
Goals Against 18
Goal Ratio 1.50
Win % 42.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

December 4, 2020-December 6, 2020

2020 MASSAPEQUA WINTER COLLEGE SHOWCASE FOR BOYS GotSoccer
-0163
  • Flight Value: 866
  • Team did not place

October 10, 2020-October 12, 2020

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist228360
  • Flight Value: 1306
  • 20% of 1958: -392
  • Max Points: 914
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 228

September 12, 2020-September 13, 2020

2020 Long Island Soccer Classic GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 839
  • Team did not place

August 27, 2020-May 28, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
4th498312
  • Flight Value: 1016
  • 20% of 931: -186
  • Max Points: 830
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 498
Total points from ranked events: 1591.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

December 2020

Sunday, December 6, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

SUSA B07 EDP NL CLUB

+123

Sunday, December 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

SUSA B07 EDP NL CLUB

+30

Friday, December 4, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '07

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM

+10
October 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PARK SLOPE UNITED 2007 NATIONAL

+30

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

FC SESA ACADEMY '07

+162

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC SESA ACADEMY '07

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

NHP WILDCATS SC COUGARS EDP

+280

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

NHP WILDCATS SC COUGARS EDP

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

CENTRAL ISLIP VALENCIA U13

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Defeated State Semi-Finalist

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

NHP WILDCATS SC COUGARS EDP

+20

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

AMITYVILLE CHELSEA 2007

+10
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

JERICHO HOTSPUR

+30

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

DUSC B2007 ORANGE

+30

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

NHP WILDCATS SC COUGARS EDP

+10

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Northeast Cross Island Classic

HAUPPAUGE FURY

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 865.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Banegas Martinez Marlon 0-0-0
Fazio Alexander Jon 0-0-0
Ferrara Anthony 0-0-0
Garcia Justin 0-0-0
Imperial William 0-0-0
Kahler Daniel 0-0-0
Kolasinski Logan 0-0-0
Leal Steven 0-0-0
Renna Justin 0-0-0
Saldana Danny 0-0-0
Theodoulou Nicholas 0-0-0
Vasquez Patrik 0-0-0
Verlizzo Kyle 0-0-0
Wicik Andrew 0-0-0
1 Plana Luke 0-0-0
3 Boonin James 0-0-0
4 Koga Kyto 1-0-0
5 Rosenzweig Jacob 0-0-0
6 Conroy Kieron 0-0-0
7 Palillo Cole 0-0-0
9 Semitekolos Lucas 0-0-0
10 Guise Dylan 0-0-0
11 Ellin James 0-0-0
12 Foster Matthew 0-0-0
13 Watson Nicholas 0-0-0
14 LeLay Maxime 0-0-0
15 O'Brien Connor 1-0-0
18 Ruffino Joseph 0-0-0
19 Cekada Alexander 1-0-0
29 Zone Aidan 0-0-0
80 Lazaridis Ryan 0-0-0