Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

LVU 2007 Boys Blue

Lehigh Valley United

USA/CAN: 398
National: 394
Regional: 108
Pennsylvania East: 15
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 4543
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0903652
Coach Greg Ramos
Manager Michelle Bittenbender
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 23
W-D-L 13-2-8
Goals For 54
Goals Against 34
Goal Ratio 1.59
Win % 56.5%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

February 29, 2020-March 1, 2020

10th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist13640
  • Flight Value: 1418
  • 20% of 4367: -873
  • Max Points: 545
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 136

October 12, 2019-October 13, 2019

8th Annual Columbus Day Explorer Cup GotSoccer
Champion942666
  • Flight Value: 1313
  • 20% of 1856: -371
  • Max Points: 942
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 942

August 31, 2019-September 1, 2019

Lou Ramos Classic 2019 - Boys and Girls Weekend Hosted by LVU GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist1010415
  • Flight Value: 4127
  • 20% of 431: -86
  • Max Points: 4041
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1010

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
5th141762
  • Flight Value: 1159
  • 20% of 4226: -845
  • Max Points: 314
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 141

August 17, 2019-August 18, 2019

2019 Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist276155
  • Flight Value: 552
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 276
Total points from ranked events: 4543.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

March 2020

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC Europa Turf Cup

MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC ECNL 2007

+10
February 2020

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

QUAKER ELITE GOLD

+30
November 2019

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

HAMILTON STORM

+199

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

HAMILTON STORM

+30

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

HULMEVILLE SC UNITED

+300

Sunday, November 03, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

HULMEVILLE SC UNITED

+30
October 2019

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

CHERRY HILL FC PREMIER DIABLOS 2007

+10

Sunday, October 13, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07

+300

Sunday, October 13, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07

+30

Sunday, October 13, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (LABIK)

+30

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

READING RAGE '07 POGBA

+246

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

READING RAGE '07 POGBA

+30

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL

+30
September 2019

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

WARRINGTON FC 2007 HAWKS

+133

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WARRINGTON FC 2007 HAWKS

+30

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

RUSA FC B07 GOLD

+30
August 2019

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Lou Ramos Classic

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO

+233

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Lou Ramos Classic

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07 RED

+122

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07 RED

+30

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO

+30

Sunday, August 18, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

RADNOR SC SAMBA

+62

Sunday, August 18, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

RADNOR SC SAMBA

+30

Saturday, August 17, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

LANCASTER ELITE BLUE COSMOS

+33

Saturday, August 17, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

LANCASTER ELITE BLUE COSMOS

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 2038.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
2 Keller John 0-0-0
3 Ewungkem Jeswill 0-0-0
4 Martinez Michael 0-0-0
5 Nikolov Milan 0-0-0
6 Eisenhart Brody Forward 0-0-0
7 Reber Kolten 0-0-0
8 Pervizpour Oliver 0-0-0
9 Broncales Brandon 0-0-0
10 Tartaglia Vincent Midfielder 0-0-0
11 Noto Luca Winger 0-0-0
12 Keen Dante 0-0-0
13 Hardt Quinn 0-0-0
15 Stangil Caelan 0-0-0
16 Moreira Alexie 0-0-0
18 Bittenbender Austin 0-0-0
19 Sanchez-Josa Eric 0-0-0
22 Fekete Christian Forward 0-0-0
23 Gadow Zachary 0-0-0
99 Imam Tristan 0-0-0