Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

B06 EDP NL CLUB

SUSA

USA/CAN: 175
National: 174
Regional: 32
New York East: 8
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3384
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0917409
Coach Frank Fleicher
Manager Tara Stukonis
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 23
W-D-L 11-5-7
Goals For 47
Goals Against 31
Goal Ratio 1.52
Win % 47.8%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

December 4, 2020-December 6, 2020

2020 MASSAPEQUA WINTER COLLEGE SHOWCASE FOR BOYS GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 1885
  • Team did not place

November 27, 2020-November 29, 2020

NATIONAL ELITE WINTER SOCCER SHOWCASE GotSoccer
Finalist112270
  • Flight Value: 2471
  • 20% of 1135: -227
  • Max Points: 2244
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1122

October 10, 2020-October 12, 2020

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND GotSoccer
Champion408357
  • Flight Value: 534
  • 20% of 632: -126
  • Max Points: 408
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 408

September 12, 2020-December 20, 2020

NYCSL LEAGUE FALL 2020 GotSoccer
3rd562495
  • Flight Value: 1313
  • 20% of 2822: -564
  • Max Points: 749
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 562

August 29, 2020-August 30, 2020

42nd East Meadow Soccer Tournament GotSoccer
-0370
  • Flight Value: 536
  • Team did not place

April 25, 2020-June 20, 2020

NY CUP 2020: U11-U14 US Club State Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 4950
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 3384.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2020

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 06' NPL

+10

Saturday, November 28, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

WESTCHESTER FLAMES PREMIER 06

+30

Friday, November 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

LONG ISLAND SC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY

+30

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

SOCCER STARS UNITED SCORPIO

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

HUNTINGTON INTER FC ARSENAL

+10

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

EAST COAST FC MADRID

+231

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

EAST COAST FC MADRID

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

COMMACK UNITED B06

+154

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

COMMACK UNITED B06

+30

Monday, October 12, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

AMITYVILLE SC ARSENAL

+97

Monday, October 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

AMITYVILLE SC ARSENAL

+30

Monday, October 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

DIX HILLS TITANS

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 RED

+170

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 RED

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

SOUTHAMPTON SOCCER CLUB 2006 ACADEMY

+10
August 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

East Meadow Tournament

SB SMITHTOWN ATHLETICO FC BAYER MUNICH

+10

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

East Meadow Tournament

BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 RED

+300

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

East Meadow Tournament

BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 RED

+30

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

East Meadow Tournament

EAST MEADOW MONACO

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1292.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
4 Suter Jackson 0-0-0
5 Ruiz Manolo 0-0-0
7 Sokolowski Jake 0-0-0
14 Tenerelli Nolan 0-0-0
15 Franklin Ian Forward 0-0-0
16 McGarry Hayden 0-0-0
20 Farrell Brendan 0-0-0
23 Gartland Brayden 0-0-0
25 Stein Ciaran 0-0-0
26 Albert Cade 0-0-0
27 Ruggeri Nicholas 0-0-0
28 Jimenez Jonathan 0-0-0
29 Crispo Pasquale 0-0-0
31 Dedcovich Connor 0-0-0
35 Ramirez Justin 0-0-0
37 Sardi Andri 0-0-0
77 Stukonis Brendan 0-0-0
99 Gruttadauria Daniel 0-0-0
GK Henglein Zachery 0-0-0