Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

U13 (2008) Elite Reserves

ASWES Weston FC

USA/CAN: 180
National: 180
Regional: 50
Florida: 16
Tier: Premier
Ranking Points: 5078
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0928476
Coach MARCELO VALDIVIA
Manager David Colina
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 36
W-D-L 27-4-5
Goals For 136
Goals Against 34
Goal Ratio 4.00
Win % 75.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

March 31, 2021-April 3, 2021

2021 Easter International Cup GotSoccer
Finalist1818450
  • Flight Value: 4004
  • 20% of 1835: -367
  • Max Points: 3637
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1818

February 12, 2021-February 15, 2021

2021 Weston Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 4917
  • Team did not place

January 23, 2021-January 24, 2021

The 18th Annual Dimitri Cup- Boys/Girls 13-14 Weekend GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist1134340
  • Flight Value: 5184
  • 20% of 3235: -647
  • Max Points: 4537
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1134

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

2020 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
Champion26190
  • Flight Value: 1335
  • 20% of 5371: -1074
  • Max Points: 261
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 261

August 1, 2020-May 17, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference Academy Division GotSoccer
1st415560
  • Flight Value: 1348
  • 20% of 4663: -933
  • Max Points: 415
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 415
Total points from ranked events: 5078.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 7
2020

STop 5

Florida Rank: 5
2020

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 7
2019

STop 5

Florida Rank: 3
2019

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2008 PREMIER

+30

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IDEASPORT 2008 MLS NEXT

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

JFC 2008 MLS ACADEMY II

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B ELITE BRANDON

+30

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SFFA 2008 BOYS ELITE SUN

+30

Friday, April 2, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Easter International Cup

ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER BLACK 2008

+300

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER BLACK 2008

+30

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

JAGUARS UNITED FC JUFC - U13

+30

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

GGS 2008 BOYS UNITED

+30

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

VALEO FUTBOL VALEO 2008 MLS NEXT

+30
March 2021

Wednesday, March 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

LSA U13 MLS

+30

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2008 BLUE

+30

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IDEASPORT 2008 MLS NEXT

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

JFC 2008 MLS ACADEMY II

+30
February 2021

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2008 PREMIER

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Weston Cup & Showcase

KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2008 ELITE

+10

Sunday, February 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CLAY COUNTY SC 08 USA BOYS ACADEMY

+30
January 2021

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

The Dimitri Cup

PSG ACADEMY FL U13 BLUE

+300

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

PSG ACADEMY FL U13 BLUE

+30

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Dimitri Cup

CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS

+10
December 2020

Sunday, December 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B ELITE BRANDON

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SFFA 2008 BOYS ELITE SUN

+10
November 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2008 BLUE

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2008 PREMIER

+30

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS

+10

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2008

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CLAY COUNTY SC 08 USA BOYS ACADEMY

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B ELITE BRANDON

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SFFA 2008 BOYS ELITE SUN

+30

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2008 BLUE

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

JUVENTUS POGBA

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B ELITE EAST LAKE

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CLERMONT FC 08 BOYS 1

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1450.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
00 Popiol Miguel Goalkeeper 0-0-0
14 Saavedra Kevin Forward 0-0-0
23 agudelo juan Midfielder 0-0-0
24 Anglin Jason Defender 0-0-0
25 Armando Maximo 0-0-0
26 Arriola Iker Midfielder 0-0-0
27 Clermont Alessandro 0-0-0
28 Colina Matias Winger 0-0-0
29 Consani Calcagno Tiago 0-0-0
30 Echenagucia Daniel Midfielder 0-0-0
31 Echeverry Samuel Midfielder 0-0-0
32 Enamorado Julio Midfielder 0-0-0
33 Gonzalez Gianluigi Midfielder 0-0-0
34 Gonzalez Guillermo Defender 0-0-0
36 Miguel-Garre Toribio 0-0-0
37 Nunez Gabriel Forward 0-0-0
38 Quevedo Gabriel Defender 0-0-0
39 Saldana Frank Forward 0-0-0
40 Sanchez Juan Forward 0-0-0