Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2007 Boys Blue

CSSUS FC Sarasota, Inc.

USA/CAN: 635
National: 635
Regional: 177
Florida: 83
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1323
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0930194
Coach John Hall
Manager Lisa Coletti
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 20
W-D-L 10-1-9
Goals For 36
Goals Against 32
Goal Ratio 1.13
Win % 50.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 23, 2021-April 25, 2021

2021 Sarasota Cup GotSoccer
Finalist17490
  • Flight Value: 561
  • 20% of 1059: -212
  • Max Points: 349
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 174

September 25, 2020-September 27, 2020

2020 Florida Extreme Cup - 3rd Annual GotSoccer
Finalist237173
  • Flight Value: 596
  • 20% of 608: -122
  • Max Points: 474
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 237

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

2020 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
-0256
  • Flight Value: 437
  • Team did not place

August 7, 2020-July 31, 2021

CDL 2020-2021 Season GotSoccer
9th51342
  • Flight Value: 1223
  • 20% of 1028: -206
  • Max Points: 1017
  • Placement: 9th
  • Points Awarded: 51
Total points from ranked events: 1323.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sarasota Cup

PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2007

+30

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sarasota Cup

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 ORANGE

+30

Friday, April 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sarasota Cup

SARASOTA MUTINY

+30
December 2020

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B PREMIER BRANDON

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

STRICTLY SOCCER - BOYS 07 SELECT CDL PLACEHOLDER

+10

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CDL League

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U14 BOYS ELITE

+272

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U14 BOYS ELITE

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Florida Extreme Cup

B1 USA BOYS 2007

+83

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Extreme Cup

B1 USA BOYS 2007

+30

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Extreme Cup

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U14 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Extreme Cup

CSCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER 2007 BOYS

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CHARGERS SC TPA B2007 PREMIER

+91

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CHARGERS SC TPA B2007 PREMIER

+30

Friday, September 4, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CHARGERS SC LWR B2007 ELITE

+105

Friday, September 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CHARGERS SC LWR B2007 ELITE

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 861.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 GANCITANO DOMINICK 0-0-0
2 Hershman Jack 0-0-0
3 mendoza jesus 0-0-0
4 Saltzmann William 0-0-0
5 Steele Pierson 0-0-0
6 Coletti Enrique 0-0-0
7 Ubeda Kai 0-0-0
8 Woods Wyatt 0-0-0
9 O'Riordan Adam 0-0-0
10 Palacio Daniel 0-0-0
11 Crozat Kalei 0-0-0
17 Arov Ian 0-0-0
19 Frano George 0-0-0
21 Merritt Griffin 0-0-0
29 Jones Henry 0-0-0
33 Schwied Nicholas 0-0-0