Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CLW B2007 Elite

CNCSC Chargers Soccer Club

USA/CAN: 1120
National: 1120
Regional: 311
Florida: 138
1120

National

311

Regional

138

Florida

Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 689
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0954385
Coach Matthew Shaeffer
Manager Maria Kartas
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 27
W-D-L 13-1-13
Goals For 42
Goals Against 34
Goal Ratio 1.24
Win % 48.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 17, 2021-April 18, 2021

Sporting Cup 2021 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 391
  • Team did not place

March 26, 2021-March 28, 2021

2021 Best of the Bay Soccer Tournament GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 254
  • Team did not place

March 5, 2021-March 7, 2021

TBU Spring Shootout 2021 GotSoccer
Finalist12490
  • Flight Value: 312
  • 20% of 325: -65
  • Max Points: 247
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 124

October 24, 2020-October 25, 2020

The Super Cup at Lakewood Ranch GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 3174
  • Team did not place

October 9, 2020-October 11, 2020

2020 Advent Health Columbus Day Classic Tournament GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 437
  • Team did not place

August 7, 2020-July 31, 2021

CDL 2020-2021 Season GotSoccer
5th165120
  • Flight Value: 531
  • 20% of 824: -165
  • Max Points: 366
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 165
Total points from ranked events: 689.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sporting Cup

CNAYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U14 BOYS

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sporting Cup

CNAYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2007 U14 BOYS

+30
March 2021

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Best of the Bay Soccer Tournament

CNFCT FC TAMPA WOLVERINES

+30

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Best of the Bay Soccer Tournament

CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT RED

+30

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07 BOYS FCL 2 COLLIER FRESNE

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

TBU Spring Shootout

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 2007

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

TBU Spring Shootout

CNNCS NATURE COAST NATURE COAST SC U14 2007

+30

Friday, March 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

TBU Spring Shootout

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS GOLD 2007

+30
January 2021

Wednesday, January 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS GOLD 2007

+30

Sunday, January 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

SARASOTA MUTINY

+30
November 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CHARGERS LWR - B2007 ELITE CDL PLACEHOLDER

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Super Cup at Lakewood Ranch

KHL U 14 FABIAN

+10

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Columbus Day Classic

CNRSA LAKE WALES SC LAKE WALES FURY 08/09 BOYS

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Columbus Day Classic

ANCIENT CITY SOCCER 2008/2007 WGV

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 400.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
2 McDonald Matthew 0-0-0
6 Andreopoulos Nicholas 0-0-0
7 Hurst Jackson 0-0-0
9 kartas alexandros 0-0-0
16 castro-gomez christopher Midfielder 0-0-0
20 Widlacki Tyler 0-0-0
21 Nicholson Justin Defender 0-0-0
22 Sheppard Aidan 0-0-0
25 Vaquero-Oro Diego 0-0-0
32 Morales Andres Forward 0-0-0
37 Lindgren James 0-0-0
50 Todorovic Milan Goalkeeper 0-0-0
51 Conway Alexander 0-0-0
55 Capestany Luis 0-0-0
69 Aguilar Diego 0-0-0