DORAL ELITE 2007

ASDSC Doral SC

USA/CAN: 10
National: 10
Regional: 4
Florida: 2
Tier: Diamond
Ranking Points: 22118
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0955694
Coach Marcos De Godoy
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 72
W-D-L 53-8-11
Goals For 187
Goals Against 54
Goal Ratio 3.46
Win % 73.6%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

September 3, 2021-September 6, 2021

Plano Labor Day Invitational XLI GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist146780
  • Flight Value: 10000
  • 20% of 20661: -4132
  • Max Points: 5868
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1467

July 19, 2021-July 25, 2021

USYS National Championships 2021 GotSoccer
-0340
  • Flight Value: 10000
  • Team did not place

June 18, 2021-June 24, 2021

US Youth Soccer Region III Championships GotSoccer
Finalist3268530
  • Flight Value: 9500
  • 20% of 14825: -2965
  • Max Points: 6535
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 3268

June 5, 2021-June 6, 2021

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals Spring 20/21 GotSoccer
Champion4135760
  • Flight Value: 6121
  • 20% of 9930: -1986
  • Max Points: 4135
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 4135

May 29, 2021-May 31, 2021

22nd Annual FC DELCO Players Cup GotSoccer
-0330
  • Flight Value: 9500
  • Team did not place

April 23, 2021-April 25, 2021

2021 Miami Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
Finalist53390
  • Flight Value: 2843
  • 20% of 8887: -1777
  • Max Points: 1066
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 533

March 5, 2021-March 7, 2021

The 2022 Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
Champion876100
  • Flight Value: 2015
  • 20% of 5693: -1139
  • Max Points: 876
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 876

February 19, 2021-May 23, 2021

FYSA 2021 Florida State Cup GotSoccer
-090
  • Flight Value: 5884
  • Team did not place

February 19, 2021-May 23, 2021

FYSA 2021 Florida State Cup GotSoccer
-090
  • Flight Value: 6500
  • Team did not place

February 12, 2021-February 15, 2021

2021 Weston Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist74440
  • Flight Value: 4474
  • 20% of 7486: -1497
  • Max Points: 2977
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 744

January 30, 2021-January 31, 2021

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals 20/21 GotSoccer
Champion211120
  • Flight Value: 1911
  • 20% of 8500: -1700
  • Max Points: 211
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 211

January 23, 2021-January 24, 2021

The 18th Annual Dimitri Cup- Boys/Girls U14-U/15 Weekend GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 4184
  • Team did not place

December 19, 2020-December 21, 2020

2020 IMG Cup - Boys Invitational GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 3498
  • Team did not place

November 28, 2020-November 29, 2020

34th Plantation Thanksgiving Classic GotSoccer
Champion2691120
  • Flight Value: 4684
  • 20% of 9964: -1993
  • Max Points: 2691
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 2691

November 1, 2020-June 21, 2021

EDP Florida South League Spring 2021 GotSoccer
1st1508190
  • Flight Value: 5271
  • 20% of 18813: -3763
  • Max Points: 1508
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 1508

October 24, 2020-October 25, 2020

The Super Cup at Lakewood Ranch GotSoccer
Champion552120
  • Flight Value: 3174
  • 20% of 13110: -2622
  • Max Points: 552
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 552

August 1, 2020-April 24, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference GotSoccer
1st2158160
  • Flight Value: 3504
  • 20% of 6729: -1346
  • Max Points: 2158
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 2158

August 1, 2020-January 1, 2021

EDP Florida South League 2020/2021 GotSoccer
1st715120
  • Flight Value: 2415
  • 20% of 8500: -1700
  • Max Points: 715
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 715
Total points from ranked events: 22208.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

R USYS

Regional Runners-up
2021

NTop 20

National Rank: 10
2021

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 4
2021

STop 5

Florida Rank: 2
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

September 2021

Sunday, September 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Plano Labor Day Invitational

DALLAS TEXANS ECNL U15B

+30

Sunday, September 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Plano Labor Day Invitational

DALLAS REBELS 07B

+30

Saturday, September 4, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Plano Labor Day Invitational

FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES

+10

Saturday, September 4, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Plano Labor Day Invitational

FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B BLACK

+10
July 2021

Thursday, July 22, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

USYS National Championships

ALLEGIANCE FC 07B BLACK - PEDRO

+300

Thursday, July 22, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYS National Championships

ALLEGIANCE FC 07B BLACK - PEDRO

+30

Tuesday, July 20, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

USYS National Championships

TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC MLS NEXT B2007

+10
June 2021

Wednesday, June 23, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

ALLEGIANCE FC 07B RED - ARANA (PREV ELITE UNITED)

+300

Wednesday, June 23, 2021

Defeated State Finalist

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

ALLEGIANCE FC 07B RED - ARANA (PREV ELITE UNITED)

+40

Wednesday, June 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

ALLEGIANCE FC 07B RED - ARANA (PREV ELITE UNITED)

+30

Monday, June 21, 2021

Defeated State Finalist

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

PIEDMONT TRIAD FC 07 PTFC BLACK

+40

Monday, June 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

PIEDMONT TRIAD FC 07 PTFC BLACK

+30

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

TORMENTA FC ACADEMY TFC 07 BOYS

+30

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

EMERALD FORCE ATLETICO 07

+30

Friday, June 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

MFC MS RUSH 07 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

DORAL ELITE 2008

+300

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

DORAL ELITE 2008

+30

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS SHOWCASE 2007

+30

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 BLACK

+300

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Defeated State Finalist

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 BLACK

+40

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 BLACK

+30

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 BLACK

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC DELCO Players Cup

FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE

+300

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Players Cup

FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE

+30

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

PALM BEACH WOLVES FC WOLVES 07 MARTINEZ

+30

Friday, May 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Florida League Spring

JUVENTUS THURAM

+10

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

WESTON FC U14 (2007) BLACK

+30

Saturday, May 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2007-BOYS TEAM ORANGE

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Miami Cup Showcase

JUVENTUS DYBALA

+30

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Miami Cup Showcase

CSISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC SOCCER PIT COBRAS 2007

+30

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Miami Cup Showcase

JUVENTUS TEVEZ

+30

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

TROPICAL SOCCER PRIME FC: RF ELITE 2007 BOYS ASRTP

+30

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

BSIRS INDIAN RIVER IRSA 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30
March 2021

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

DORAL ELITE 2008

+30

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

SCHULZ ACADEMY U14 BLUE

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase

ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC U14 TEAL

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase

MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2007

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase

JUVENTUS THURAM

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase

ANSFE SOUTH FLORIDA ELITE FC PBU 2007

+10
February 2021

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2007 BLUE U14B

+30

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

PALM BEACH WOLVES FC WOLVES 07 MARTINEZ

+30

Sunday, February 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 BLACK

+30

Saturday, February 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2007B PREMIER

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Weston Cup & Showcase

TROPICAL SOCCER PRIME FC: RF ELITE 2007 BOYS ASRTP

+10

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2007 ELITE

+30

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

JUVENTUS THURAM

+30
January 2021

Sunday, January 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

JUVENTUS THURAM

+30

Sunday, January 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW

+30

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

BSRAS THE RONALDO ACADEMY 20/21 R9 U14 ELITE

+30

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS SHOWCASE 2007

+30

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Dimitri Cup

JUVENTUS DYBALA

+10
December 2020

Monday, December 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

FLORIDA WEST FC 07 ECNL

+30

Sunday, December 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST PINES UNITED FC 2007 BOYS ELITE CHANG

+30

Saturday, December 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

JUVENTUS DYBALA

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Plantation Thanksgiving Classic

JUVENTUS DYBALA

+30

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Plantation Thanksgiving Classic

TROPICAL SOCCER PRIME FC: RF ELITE 2007 BOYS ASRTP

+30

Saturday, November 28, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Plantation Thanksgiving Classic

WESTON FC U14 (2007) ELITE RESERVES

+30

Saturday, November 28, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Plantation Thanksgiving Classic

ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2007 ECNLR

+30

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

MIAMI LAKES UNITED 07 BOYS

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 PREMIER

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

JUVENTUS DORAL - KHEDIRA

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

J PETROV ACADEMY 2007/08

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

WESTON FC U14 (2007) BLACK

+30

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

The Super Cup at Lakewood Ranch

CHARGERS SC LWR B2007 PREMIER

+30

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

The Super Cup at Lakewood Ranch

KHL U 15 FABIAN

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

The Super Cup at Lakewood Ranch

CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 ELITE

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

The Super Cup at Lakewood Ranch

CHARGERS SC LWR B2007 PREMIER

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 3260.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Carrillo Santiago 0-0-0
Gastaldi Marcos 0-0-0
Tudisco Schneider Raphael 0-0-0
1 Angelelli Maximiliano Goalkeeper 0-0-0
2 OSORIO ARMANDO Defender 0-0-0
3 GENTIL GABRIEL Defender 0-0-0
4 Bragagnolo Franco Defender 0-0-0
5 MUSALAN JOSEPH Midfielder 0-0-0
6 CABRAL FEDERICO Midfielder 0-0-0
7 Petter Miguel 0-0-0
9 MEJIA LUCA Midfielder 0-0-0
10 RICO JACOB Midfielder 0-0-0
11 VENEZIA NINO Winger 0-0-0
12 MATALLANA NIKOLAS Winger 0-0-0
14 Medeiros Vitor 0-0-0
16 LAZZARO MANUEL Forward 0-0-0
17 GOMEZ JUAN 0-0-0
18 Awada Karim 0-0-0
19 CARRILLO MIGUEL Midfielder 0-0-0
19 LAZZARO JOSE AUGUSTO Forward 0-0-0
21 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN Defender 0-0-0
24 Hernandez Juan 0-0-0
27 TUDISCO SCHNEIDER RAPHAEL 0-0-0