Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Mass South 2007 Elite Boys

Seacoast United

USA/CAN: 83
National: 83
Regional: 28
Massachusetts: 1
Tier: Premier
Ranking Points: 7266
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0966578
Coach Martin Doherty
Manager Kelly Laramee
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 21
W-D-L 15-0-6
Goals For 49
Goals Against 34
Goal Ratio 1.44
Win % 71.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

October 9, 2020-October 11, 2020

2020 Columbus Day Invitational GotSoccer
Champion3572720
  • Flight Value: 4387
  • 20% of 4077: -815
  • Max Points: 3572
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 3572

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

2020 Seacoast United Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist161760
  • Flight Value: 3858
  • 20% of 3120: -624
  • Max Points: 3234
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1617

August 27, 2020-May 28, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
1st727540
  • Flight Value: 2035
  • 20% of 6539: -1308
  • Max Points: 727
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 727

March 7, 2020-March 8, 2020

2020 Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend (2005-2010) GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 3271
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 7266.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Massachusetts Rank: 1
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

RUSH NORTH SHORE 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

RUSH NORTH SHORE 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30

Monday, October 12, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Seacoast Columbus Day Invitational

RHODE ISLAND SURF B2007 ELITE

+300

Monday, October 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Seacoast Columbus Day Invitational

RHODE ISLAND SURF B2007 ELITE

+30

Monday, October 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Seacoast Columbus Day Invitational

VALEO FUTBOL 2007 CHELSEA

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Seacoast Columbus Day Invitational

SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH NPL 2007B

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Seacoast Columbus Day Invitational

NEFC 2007 WEST ELITE BOYS

+300

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Seacoast Columbus Day Invitational

NEFC 2007 WEST ELITE BOYS

+30

Sunday, October 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO

+300

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO

+30

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Seacoast United Labor Day Tournament

JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Seacoast United Labor Day Tournament

JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS CENTRAL

+30
March 2020

Saturday, March 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

NEW YORK RUSH SELECT B07

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1350.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Bunn Winston 0-0-0
Diamantino Jr Marcelo 2-0-0
Forskin Jermaine 0-0-0
Gill Jack 0-0-0
Hill Benjamin 0-0-0
Laramee Ryan 0-0-0
Lliguichuzhca Sebastion 0-0-0
Martin Van 0-0-0
McGrail Michael 0-0-0
Michalacos Alexandros 0-0-0
Murphy Dylan 0-0-0
OConnor Desmond 0-0-0
Primo Michael 0-0-0
Santos Micah 0-0-0
Silvia Lucas 0-0-0
10 Bunn Wesley 0-0-0