Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Blast

Lionville SC

USA/CAN: 608
National: 606
Regional: 237
Pennsylvania East: 47
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1148
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1030069
Coach Matt Hein
Manager Barbara Moser
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 22
W-D-L 9-7-6
Goals For 44
Goals Against 27
Goal Ratio 1.63
Win % 40.9%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

February 27, 2021-February 28, 2021

11th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-0281
  • Flight Value: 726
  • Team did not place

November 21, 2020-November 22, 2020

2020 Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase: Girls and Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Champion220100
  • Flight Value: 250
  • 20% of 149: -30
  • Max Points: 220
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 220

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

9th Annual Columbus Day Explorer Cup GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 1016
  • Team did not place

September 12, 2020-December 19, 2020

2020 APL PAGS Fall League GotSoccer
4th258150
  • Flight Value: 552
  • 20% of 609: -122
  • Max Points: 430
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 258

August 21, 2020-August 23, 2020

Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas - Boys 2020 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist8940
  • Flight Value: 531
  • 20% of 881: -176
  • Max Points: 355
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 89
Total points from ranked events: 1148.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC Europa Turf Cup

PA MUTINY GOLD PMG RAPTORS 07

+241

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PA MUTINY GOLD PMG RAPTORS 07

+30

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC Europa Turf Cup

CELTIC SC 07

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hempfield Fall Classic

LANCASTER ELITE WHITE COSMOS

+30

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hempfield Fall Classic

STN NORTHPENN B07

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hempfield Fall Classic

SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA FIRE '07

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Hempfield Fall Classic

KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE

+10

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

CONCORD SA CONCORD FORCE

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO

+10

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

UNITY FC '07 BOYS

+10
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

RADNOR SC SAMBA

+10

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

WARRINGTON FC 2007 HAWKS

+10

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

FLEETWOOD YOUTH ROGUE

+30

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

BERKS UNITED FC BVB DORTMUND

+30
August 2020

Sunday, August 23, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

CECIL SC REBELS '07

+10

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

DYNAMO UNITED 2007

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 581.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
0 Dowds Braden 0-0-0
3 Bugey Nathan Goalkeeper 0-0-0
4 Hein Tyler 0-0-0
6 Shank Mason 0-0-0
7 Krejci Braden 0-0-0
8 Moser Jack 0-0-0
9 Singh Devvrat 0-0-0
10 Ilyin Peter 0-0-0
11 Ryan Joseph 0-0-0
12 Phillips Brayden 0-0-0
15 Dockstader Cooper 0-0-0
16 Colmenares-Bittar Juan 0-0-0
17 Juenger Luke 0-0-0
18 Panza Matthew 0-0-0
20 Dandrea Sean 0-0-0
21 Scargill Philip 0-0-0
22 Babameto Edon 0-0-0
32 Javadpour Dillon 0-0-0