Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Premier Blue

Soccer Association of Columbia

USA/CAN: 66
National: 66
Regional: 27
Maryland: 9
Tier: Premier
Ranking Points: 6921
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1053216
Coach Tim Payne
Manager Rebecca Payne
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 31
W-D-L 12-6-13
Goals For 63
Goals Against 64
Goal Ratio 0.98
Win % 38.7%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 21, 2020-November 22, 2020

The Nation's Capital Cup - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 3512
  • Team did not place

October 9, 2020-October 11, 2020

SAC United Premier Columbus Day Tournament GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 3800
  • Team did not place

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

OBGC Capital Cup Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist3192390
  • Flight Value: 7034
  • 20% of 3243: -649
  • Max Points: 6385
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 3192

August 29, 2020-August 30, 2020

The Columbia Kickoff GotSoccer
Finalist21160
  • Flight Value: 1253
  • 20% of 3243: -649
  • Max Points: 604
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 211

August 27, 2020-May 28, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
4th1934390
  • Flight Value: 5300
  • 20% of 5017: -1003
  • Max Points: 4297
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 1934

March 7, 2020-March 8, 2020

2020 Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend (2005-2010) GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 2312
  • Team did not place

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
6th664
  • Flight Value: 2738
  • 20% of 2619: -524
  • Max Points: 2214
  • Placement: 6th
  • Points Awarded: 664
Total points from ranked events: 6921.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Nation's Capital Cup - Boys Weekend

LOUDOUN SOCCER 09B PRE-ECNL

+10

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09

+300

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 PREMIER

+30

Friday, October 9, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

CALVERTON CERRITOS ACADEMY

+10

Sunday, October 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Capital Cup

BRYC ELITE ACADEMY U12 PRE-ECNL

+300

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

BRYC ELITE ACADEMY U12 PRE-ECNL

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

FC USA 2009 FORCE

+30

Friday, September 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

OLD LINE FC BLACK

+30
August 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battlefield Blast

KEYSTONE FC SOUTH PREMIER 09B

+30

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battlefield Blast

OLD LINE FC BLACK

+30
March 2020

Sunday, March 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

SOCA 09 BOYSAPPRENTICE

+10

Saturday, March 7, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

SOCCER VISION ACADEMY SVJUVE

+10

Saturday, March 7, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 920.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
7 Dinh Teppi 11-0-0
15 Williams Landon 2-2-0
20 Baker Donovan 22-12-0
23 Balin Parker 9-5-0
25 Layden Ian 2-1-0
28 Payne Cole 3-1-0
31 Rausch Mathias 2-4-0
33 Zhu Eric 4-9-0
34 Tall Stoctyn 5-5-0
36 Kryder Colin 2-2-0
37 Herzberger Zac 1-1-0
38 Tereyla Rylan 3-4-0