07 Boys Academy Blue

St. Croix

USA/CAN: 510
National: 510
Regional: 38
Minnesota: 2
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1806
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1189137
Coach Bill Luttinen
Manager Jeanne Kenady
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 33
W-D-L 18-3-12
Goals For 100
Goals Against 65
Goal Ratio 1.54
Win % 54.5%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

June 25, 2021-June 27, 2021

BVU Cup GotSoccer
Champion10660
  • Flight Value: 234
  • 20% of 640: -128
  • Max Points: 106
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 106

June 4, 2021-June 6, 2021

St. Croix Cup 2021 GotSoccer
Champion297283
  • Flight Value: 297
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 297

April 10, 2021-July 28, 2021

Summer 2021 - TCSL GotSoccer
4th794
  • Flight Value: 427
  • 20% of 1799: -360
  • Max Points: 67
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 7

August 15, 2020-July 11, 2021

Minnesota NPL 2020-21 GotSoccer
5th0959
  • Flight Value: 313
  • 20% of 1735: -347
  • Max Points: -34
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 0
Total points from ranked events: 1806.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Minnesota Rank: 2
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

June 2021

Sunday, June 27, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Minnesota Girls NPL

EPSC 07B NPL

+104

Sunday, June 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

EPSC 07B NPL

+30

Sunday, June 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

BVU Cup

BYRON YOUTH BYSA 2007 BOYS

+30

Saturday, June 26, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

BVU Cup

EDINA SC 2007 BOYS BLACK

+30

Tuesday, June 15, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

TCSL

HUDSON 07B REGIONAL

+30

Tuesday, June 15, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

TCSL

HUDSON 07B REGIONAL

+24

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Minnesota Girls NPL

BLAINE SC 07 BOYS NPL

+60

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

BLAINE SC 07 BOYS NPL

+30

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

TCSL

COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2007 BOYS

+10

Wednesday, June 9, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

STMA 2007 BOYS SELECT

+30

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Sporting St Croix Cup

DASC 2007B BLACK

+98

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Sporting St Croix Cup

HASTINGS FC 07 BOYS CITIES

+85

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sporting St Croix Cup

HASTINGS FC 07 BOYS CITIES

+30

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sporting St Croix Cup

DASC 2007B BLACK

+30

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sporting St Croix Cup

LAKES UNITED FC 07 BOYS CITIES

+30

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Sporting St Croix Cup

EAGAN WAVE SC 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE- DOSWELL

+10
May 2021

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Minnesota Girls NPL

NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2007 ACADEMY 1 BOYS

+86

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2007 ACADEMY 1 BOYS

+30

Friday, May 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Minnesota Girls NPL

EDINA SC 2007 BOYS GREEN

+10

Thursday, May 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

TCSL

HUDSON 07B REGIONAL

+30

Wednesday, May 5, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Minnesota Girls NPL

ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS RED

+35

Wednesday, May 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 07 BOYS RED

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

EPSC 07B NPL

+30

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Minnesota Girls NPL

EAGAN WAVE SC 07 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE- SILVA

+75

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

EAGAN WAVE SC 07 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE- SILVA

+30
February 2021

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

STMA 2007 BOYS SELECT

+30

Saturday, February 20, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Minnesota Girls NPL

LAKEVILLE SC 2007 BOYS - SELECTS

+98

Saturday, February 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

LAKEVILLE SC 2007 BOYS - SELECTS

+30
January 2021

Friday, January 29, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Minnesota Girls NPL

TONKA UNITED SA 07 BOYS ACADEMY

+191

Friday, January 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Minnesota Girls NPL

TONKA UNITED SA 07 BOYS ACADEMY

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1396.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 McBride Samuel 0-0-0
3 Lynch Cole 0-0-0
7 Eiselt Jackson 0-0-0
9 Kovac Alem 0-0-0
10 Franzwa Olin 0-0-0
10 McCloskey Patrick 0-0-0
11 Hoyos Ethan 0-0-0
12 Centeno Kevin 0-0-0
13 Fahs Joel 0-0-0
14 Collyard Martin 0-0-0
15 Setnes Degenet 0-0-0
16 Rees Ryan 0-0-0
19 Sutliff-Gross Reed 0-0-0
21 O'Connor George 0-0-0
23 Anderson Carter 0-0-0
26 Uglem Aidan 0-0-0
47 heckmann joseph 0-0-0
56 Schussler Timothy 0-0-0
57 Kenady Cameron 0-0-0
99 Remely Brendan 0-0-0