Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Whitpain 07 Wolverines

Whitpain Recreation Association

  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U14 (2007)
  • 1207798
USA/CAN: 563
National: 563
Regional: 212
Pennsylvania East: 41
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1571
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1207798
Coach Ed Fortescue
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 20
W-D-L 17-2-1
Goals For 59
Goals Against 6
Goal Ratio 9.83
Win % 85.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 20, 2020-November 22, 2020

HSC Welsh Cup 2020 GotSoccer
Champion24190
  • Flight Value: 410
  • 20% of 845: -169
  • Max Points: 241
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 241

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament 2020 presented By Capelli GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist35470
  • Flight Value: 1604
  • 20% of 928: -186
  • Max Points: 1418
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 354

September 11, 2020-December 31, 2020

Inter County SL Fall GotSoccer
1st95300
  • Flight Value: 390
  • 20% of 1476: -295
  • Max Points: 95
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 95

August 21, 2020-August 23, 2020

Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas - Boys 2020 GotSoccer
Finalist199222
  • Flight Value: 531
  • 20% of 663: -133
  • Max Points: 398
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 199
Total points from ranked events: 1571.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

December 2020

Wednesday, December 9, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

HSC Welsh Cup

KOPSC PRUSSIANS SELECT

+30

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

HSC Welsh Cup

HSC 07 STEEL SUMMER TEAM

+30

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

HSC Welsh Cup

STEEL UNITED PA 2007 BOYS BLACK

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

SOLEBURY GALAXY

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

CHESTNUT HILL 2007 BLUE LIGHTNING

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

FIRST GERMAN PHOENIX SPORT FIREBALLS

+30

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

SOLEBURY GALAXY

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

RADNOR SC 2007-08 B BLACK

+10

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

STEEL UNITED PA 2007 BOYS BLACK

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

PARKLAND AREA RAPTORS

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

FIRST GERMAN PHOENIX SPORT FIREBALLS

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS

+30

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

CHESTNUT HILL 2007 BLUE LIGHTNING

+30
August 2020

Sunday, August 23, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

DYNAMO UNITED 2007

+30

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

CECIL SC REBELS '07

+10

Friday, August 21, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

LIONVILLE BLAST

+152

Friday, August 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

LIONVILLE BLAST

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 682.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 BADAMI EVAN 0-0-0
2 LISING Jesse 0-0-0
5 Gajan Andrew 0-0-0
6 Morrison Cole 0-0-0
7 COLGAN ENDA 0-0-0
8 Kirkpatrick William 0-0-0
9 Murphy Brett 0-0-0
11 Murphy Connor 0-0-0
13 Harrington Colin 0-0-0
17 Reigart Drew Defender 0-0-0
18 Maltin Michael 0-0-0
21 Trunfio Anthony 0-0-0
24 Fortescue Charles 0-0-0
77 Antonucci Ralph 0-0-0
99 Dacanay Nathaniel 0-0-0