Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fireballs

First German Phoenix Sport Club

  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U14 (2007)
  • 1313422
USA/CAN: 1079
National: 1079
Regional: 382
Pennsylvania East: 62
Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 759
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1313422
Coach Joseph Rakowski
Manager Chris Oneill
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 21
W-D-L 9-4-8
Goals For 31
Goals Against 36
Goal Ratio 0.86
Win % 42.9%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 21, 2020-November 22, 2020

8th Annual CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic GotSoccer
-0184
  • Flight Value: 811
  • Team did not place

September 11, 2020-December 31, 2020

Inter County SL Fall GotSoccer
3rd179366
  • Flight Value: 390
  • 20% of 458: -92
  • Max Points: 298
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 179

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

33rd Annual Al Perlini Memorial Tournament GotSoccer
-020
  • Flight Value: 427
  • Team did not place

August 8, 2020-August 8, 2020

12th Annual CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament - Boys Day GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 1036
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 759.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

December 2020

Tuesday, December 8, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Inter County SL

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS

+122

Tuesday, December 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS

+30

Sunday, December 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic

ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO

+77

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic

ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic

FALLS PREDATORS

+47

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic

FALLS PREDATORS

+30

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+64

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

CHESTNUT HILL 2007 BLUE LIGHTNING

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

CHESTNUT HILL 2007 BLUE LIGHTNING

+30

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY

+10

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

+10
August 2020

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament

HULMEVILLE SC UNITED

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 580.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Buzby Soren 0-0-0
4 Demetsky Luke 0-0-0
5 Lubieski Owen 0-0-0
6 Conway Ryan 0-0-0
7 Grabowski Timmy 0-0-0
8 O'Neill Tristan 0-0-0
9 Wilkinson Jake 0-0-0
10 Demeester Gavin 0-0-0
11 Kinsey Liam 0-0-0
12 Indelicato Nick 0-0-0
13 Reilly Braeden 0-0-0
14 Kaminski Mason 0-0-0
17 Davis Colin 0-0-0
19 Rakowski Joshua 0-0-0
23 Thompson MJ 0-0-0
25 Shiloh Johnny 0-0-0
30 Kenney Merrick 0-0-0