WY 307 Select

WY Youth Soccer

  • USA: Wyoming
  • Boys U12 (2010)
  • 1368136
USA/CAN: 338
National: 338
Regional: 71
Wyoming: 1
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 2169
Have Questions?
Club Information

Club Name

WY Youth Soccer

Website

Team Information
Team ID# 1368136
Coach Joe Vasco
Manager andrew apfelberg
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 14
W-D-L 14-0-0
Goals For 73
Goals Against 19
Goal Ratio 3.84
Win % 100.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

July 13, 2021-July 17, 2021

2021 USA CUP GotSoccer
Champion344180
  • Flight Value: 673
  • 20% of 1645: -329
  • Max Points: 344
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 344

June 24, 2021-June 26, 2021

2021 Utah Surf Invitational GotSoccer
Champion676489
  • Flight Value: 772
  • 20% of 480: -96
  • Max Points: 676
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 676

February 4, 2021-February 6, 2021

7 Elite Academy International Tournament 2021 GotSoccer
Champion266214
  • Flight Value: 266
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 266
Total points from ranked events: 2169.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Wyoming Rank: 1
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

July 2021

Saturday, July 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Schwan's USA CUP

SELECT TC 2010

+30

Saturday, July 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Schwan's USA CUP

MUS 11U/2010 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Friday, July 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Schwan's USA CUP

BLAINE SC 10 BOYS EDT 01

+30

Thursday, July 15, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Schwan's USA CUP

SELECT TC 2010

+30

Wednesday, July 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Schwan's USA CUP

ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 10 BOYS BLACK

+30

Tuesday, July 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Schwan's USA CUP

EDINA SC 2010 BOYS GREEN

+30
June 2021

Saturday, June 26, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Utah Surf Invitational

NSYSL SAN NICOLAS ACADEMY 10

+277

Saturday, June 26, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Utah Surf Invitational

NSYSL SAN NICOLAS ACADEMY 10

+30

Friday, June 25, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Utah Surf Invitational

UTAH SURF 10 FS

+92

Friday, June 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Utah Surf Invitational

UTAH SURF 10 FS

+30

Friday, June 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Utah Surf Invitational

UTAH CELTIC FC 10 BOYS

+30

Thursday, June 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Utah Surf Invitational

NSYSL SAN NICOLAS ACADEMY 10

+30
February 2021

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

7 Elite Academy International Tournament

7 ELITE ACADEMY 2010B

+58

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

7 Elite Academy International Tournament

MURRAY SC BLACK 10 - NA

+36

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

7 Elite Academy International Tournament

MURRAY SC BLACK 10 - NA

+30

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

7 Elite Academy International Tournament

7 ELITE ACADEMY 2010B

+30

Friday, February 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

7 Elite Academy International Tournament

UTAH CELTIC FC 10 BOYS

+30

Thursday, February 4, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

7 Elite Academy International Tournament

MURRAY SC BLACK 10 - NA

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 883.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Larsen Colton 0-0-0
6 Nachazel Wylie 0-0-0
7 Green Vicente 0-0-0
7 stender porter 0-0-0
9 Dally Colt 0-0-0
10 Sieffert Aiden 0-0-0
12 Hiday Easton 0-0-0
13 Carroll Aleks 0-0-0
14 Apfelberg Theo 0-0-0
16 Hiday Cole 0-0-0
17 Vasco Tommy 0-0-0
18 Halpin Walter 0-0-0
20 Child Lincoln 0-0-0
20 Enevoldsen Jaxson 0-0-0
31 Damori Crew 0-0-0
32 Ferguson Beau 0-0-0
40 Saldivar Nathan 0-0-0
46 Porter Kamden 0-0-0
64 Romer Garrett 0-0-0