Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Timbers

Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V/E

  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U14 (2007)
  • 1489219
  • veclub.org
USA/CAN: 514
National: 512
Regional: 206
Pennsylvania East: 41
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1363
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1489219
Coach Mike Wambold
Manager Richard Calladonato
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 18
W-D-L 10-3-5
Goals For 33
Goals Against 29
Goal Ratio 1.14
Win % 55.6%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

February 27, 2021-February 28, 2021

11th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist4990
  • Flight Value: 343
  • 20% of 1224: -245
  • Max Points: 98
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 49

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament 2020 presented By Capelli GotSoccer
Champion427357
  • Flight Value: 427
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 427

September 12, 2020-December 19, 2020

2020 APL PAGS Fall League GotSoccer
7th73158
  • Flight Value: 552
  • 20% of 942: -188
  • Max Points: 364
  • Placement: 7th
  • Points Awarded: 73
Total points from ranked events: 1154.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2007 (MCKENNA)

+30

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07

+30

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER BLACK

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

WARRINGTON FC 2007 HAWKS

+68

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+64

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

WARRINGTON FC 2007 HAWKS

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

RADNOR SC SAMBA

+10
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

FLEETWOOD YOUTH ROGUE

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Inter County SL

CHESTNUT HILL 2007 BLUE LIGHTNING

+10

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

BERKS UNITED FC BVB DORTMUND

+10

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO

+149

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

SPRINGFIELD FC SANDY BALLS

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

SOLEBURY GALAXY

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

LOWER MERION SC FUSION

+58

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

LOWER MERION SC FUSION

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

TOWAMENCIN COVID FIRE COVID

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS BLUE

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Inter County SL

CHESTNUT HILL 2007 BLUE LIGHTNING

+35

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Inter County SL

CHESTNUT HILL 2007 BLUE LIGHTNING

+30

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

CONCORD SA CONCORD FORCE

+10

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Inter County SL

SOLEBURY GALAXY

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 814.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
armitage nicholas 0-0-0
Cruz Elijah 0-0-0
czapor austin 0-0-0
diprinzio alex 0-0-0
Diprinzio Marcello 0-0-0
Emmett Dougherty 0-0-0
flanagan gavin 0-0-0
fox daniel 0-0-0
galloway julian 0-0-0
gavin zacwieja 0-0-0
Justice Ean 0-0-0
Kurz Luke 0-0-0
laskowski joshua 0-0-0
Mathew Jayden 0-0-0
morris patrick 0-0-0
Nathan Gazzara 0-0-0
Oniate Jacob 0-0-0
Sean Mcgarry 0-0-0
Sherman Robby 0-0-0
walker jacob 0-0-0
1 Kelly Thomas 0-0-0