03 Girls Premier

CSBRS Braden River SC

USA/CAN: 45
National: 45
Regional: 3
Florida: 1
3

Regional

R USYS
1

Florida

S USYS
Tier: Premier
Ranking Points: 5697
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0487520
Coach Guy Virgilio
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 32
W-D-L 22-4-6
Goals For 85
Goals Against 34
Goal Ratio 2.50
Win % 68.8%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

September 3, 2021-September 6, 2021

2021 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
Champion223120
  • Flight Value: 1318
  • 20% of 5474: -1095
  • Max Points: 223
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 223

July 19, 2021-July 25, 2021

USYS National Championships 2021 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 8500
  • Team did not place

June 18, 2021-June 24, 2021

US Youth Soccer Region III Championships GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist102170
  • Flight Value: 4950
  • 20% of 4323: -865
  • Max Points: 4085
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1021

April 23, 2021-April 25, 2021

2021 Sarasota Cup GotSoccer
Champion499100
  • Flight Value: 1151
  • 20% of 3260: -652
  • Max Points: 499
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 499

February 19, 2021-May 23, 2021

FYSA 2021 Florida State Cup GotSoccer
Champion549120
  • Flight Value: 1283
  • 20% of 3670: -734
  • Max Points: 549
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 549

February 12, 2021-February 14, 2021

CDL Showcase 2021 GotSoccer
Champion47390
  • Flight Value: 694
  • 20% of 1103: -221
  • Max Points: 473
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 473

August 1, 2020-April 24, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference GotSoccer
3rd9311501
  • Flight Value: 1718
  • 20% of 828: -166
  • Max Points: 1552
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 931
Total points from ranked events: 5697.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

S USYS

State Champions
2021

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 3
2021

STop 5

Florida Rank: 1
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

September 2021

Monday, September 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Showcase

INDIALANTIC 2004 FORCE GIRLS BLACK

+30

Sunday, September 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Showcase

SUNRISE PRIME FC FCL1 02

+30

Saturday, September 4, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Showcase

SK SUNBLAZER 03-GOLD

+30

Friday, September 3, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Showcase

FLORIDA WEST FC 03/04 NPL

+30
June 2021

Tuesday, June 22, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

SRFC 03G

+30

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

TORMENTA FC TFC 03

+30

Friday, June 18, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

BATON ROUGE SC BRSC 03 G BLACK CY

+10
May 2021

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G 2003

+30

Sunday, May 23, 2021

State Champion

Florida State Cup

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

DWRAD REAL ATHLETIC DEVELOPMENT FC RADFC 03G SELECT I

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sarasota Cup

FC UNITED G02 RED

+30

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Sarasota Cup

FC UNITED G02 RED

+10

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sarasota Cup

CSVYS - VENICE 02G (STELZER)

+30

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sarasota Cup

MARTIN UNITED MUSC 2003/04/05 GIRLS

+30

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2003-G ORANGE TEAM

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G 2003

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2002/03 BLACK

+118

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2002/03 BLACK

+30
February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

GULF COAST TEXANS 02 GIRLS

+204

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

GULF COAST TEXANS 02 GIRLS

+30

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Defeated State Semi-Finalist

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

GULF COAST TEXANS 02 GIRLS

+20

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL Showcase

FLORIDA RUSH ECNL RL G2003

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL Showcase

INDIALANTIC 2003 FORCE GIRLS BLACK

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL Showcase

SUNRISE PRIME FC ECNL-RL 03

+30
January 2021

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER

+184

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2003 GIRLS

+10

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIFC 2003 GIRLS

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 2003G

+300

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Defeated State Champion

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 2003G

+75

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 2003G

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 GIRLS WHITE

+300

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Defeated Regional Champion

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 GIRLS WHITE

+100

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2002 GIRLS WHITE

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 2001.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Pennell Ashton Goalkeeper 0-0-0
2 Parrish Emma Winger 0-0-0
3 Kolbe Joslyn Midfielder 0-0-0
4 IDOYAGA EMILY Midfielder 0-0-0
5 Dzeletovic Nadja 0-0-0
9 Cooper Kaylee Forward 4-0-0
10 Slattery Kiersten Forward 0-0-0
11 WOODHOUSE HAYLEE Goalkeeper 0-0-0
12 SMITH MADISON Defender 0-0-0
13 SPIRK SIERRA 0-0-0
15 Freddolino Sarah Defender 0-0-0
17 MALLARD ANABEL Defender 0-0-0
18 RAGAZZONE LAUREN Midfielder 2-0-0
20 Chamberlain Addison 0-0-0
21 Golon Lauren Midfielder 1-0-0
21 TYQUIENGCO BROOKE Forward 0-0-0
23 Santiago Jenna Defender 3-0-0
39 Krause Madelyn 0-0-0
44 HARPER BARBARA-ANNE Forward 0-0-0
55 Weber Melissa Defender 0-0-0