Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

07 Black

Ukrainian Nationals

USA/CAN: 45
National: 45
Regional: 16
Pennsylvania East: 3
Tier: Premier Elite
Ranking Points: 17135
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0891950
Coach Boomer Steigelman
Manager Michelle Levush
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 43
W-D-L 21-5-17
Goals For 93
Goals Against 71
Goal Ratio 1.31
Win % 48.8%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

March 7, 2020-March 8, 2020

2020 Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend (2005-2010) GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist33230
  • Flight Value: 4684
  • 20% of 16773: -3355
  • Max Points: 1329
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 332

February 29, 2020-March 1, 2020

10th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Champion5931495
  • Flight Value: 8000
  • 20% of 10347: -2069
  • Max Points: 5931
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 5931

November 23, 2019-November 24, 2019

7th Annual CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic GotSoccer
-0360
  • Flight Value: 2539
  • Team did not place

October 12, 2019-October 13, 2019

EDP Cup Fall 2019 GotSoccer
-0330
  • Flight Value: 7650
  • Team did not place

August 31, 2019-September 1, 2019

Lou Ramos Classic 2019 - Boys and Girls Weekend Hosted by LVU GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist1760360
  • Flight Value: 8000
  • 20% of 4808: -962
  • Max Points: 7038
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1760

August 27, 2019-December 1, 2019

US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference GotSoccer
5th3274110
  • Flight Value: 8000
  • 20% of 7258: -1452
  • Max Points: 6548
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 3274

August 17, 2019-August 18, 2019

2019 Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-0340
  • Flight Value: 8500
  • Team did not place

May 24, 2019-May 26, 2019

Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day 2019 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 3226
  • Team did not place

March 24, 2019-May 18, 2019

2019 EPYSA President's Cup
-0
  • Flight Value: 4650
  • Team did not place

January 1, 2019-June 28, 2019

EDP Spring 2019 GotSoccer
8th308
  • Flight Value: 3767
  • 20% of 3440: -688
  • Max Points: 3079
  • Placement: 8th
  • Points Awarded: 308

October 12, 2018-July 7, 2019

EDP League Cup 2019 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist2414
  • Flight Value: 10000
  • 20% of 1711: -342
  • Max Points: 9658
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 2414
Total points from ranked events: 16044.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Pennsylvania East Rank: 3
2020

STop 5

Pennsylvania East Rank: 4
2018

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

March 2020

Sunday, March 08, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH GOLD NORTH

+30

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC Europa Turf Cup

VILLANOVA (VSA)/1776 1776 CENTURIONS

+300

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Defeated State Champion

FC Europa Turf Cup

VILLANOVA (VSA)/1776 1776 CENTURIONS

+75

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

VILLANOVA (VSA)/1776 1776 CENTURIONS

+30

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PA DOMINION FC 07 BOYS

+30
February 2020

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS 2007 ECNL BARCA

+30

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH

+30
November 2019

Saturday, November 23, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic

COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS 2007 ECNL BARCA

+300

Saturday, November 23, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic

COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS 2007 ECNL BARCA

+30

Saturday, November 23, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic

NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS MONJAS

+30
October 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference

WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER BLUE '07

+30

Sunday, October 13, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]

SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS

+300

Sunday, October 13, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]

SILVER LAKE SA TIGERS

+30
September 2019

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference

SPORTING DELAWARE 07 BOYS ECNL

+10

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference

SJEB RUSH 07B ACADEMY NL EDP

+10

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference

LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS

+30

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference

BETHESDA SC BLUE 07

+30

Sunday, September 01, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

PA DOMINION FC 07 BOYS

+30
August 2019

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Lou Ramos Classic

FC EUROPA '07 ELITE

+300

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

FC EUROPA '07 ELITE

+30

Saturday, August 17, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

FC EUROPA '07 ELITE

+300

Saturday, August 17, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

FC EUROPA '07 ELITE

+30

Saturday, August 17, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

PIPELINE SC ECNL

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 2025.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
DEPEDRO NICHOLAS 0-0-0
FRANKLIN BRENNAN 0-0-0
MONSER NATHAN 0-0-0
1 LaMaina Logan 0-0-0
2 Caswell Bryce 0-0-0
4 Levush Andrew 0-0-0
5 HYVEL IGOR 0-0-0
6 CRAWFORD SHEA 0-0-0
7 Mazzoni JR Mark 0-0-0
8 FRYE DANIEL 0-0-0
8 Young Chase 0-0-0
9 KUKHNIY NAZARIY 0-0-0
10 Clymer Ryan 0-0-0
13 Sweitzer Bennett 0-0-0
22 Arcade Roman 0-0-0
24 Regan Thomas 0-0-0
33 SIGAFOOS ROMAN 0-0-0
48 BRUN DANIEL 0-0-0