Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

HDS 2007 Silver

HDS Eagles

  • USA: Illinois
  • Boys U14 (2007)
  • 0949256
USA/CAN: 939
National: 939
Regional: 170
Illinois: 27
Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 759
Have Questions?
Club Information

Club Name

HDS Eagles

Website

Team Information
Team ID# 0949256
Coach Slawek Borek
Manager Joshue Ponce de Leon
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 22
W-D-L 14-2-6
Goals For 66
Goals Against 40
Goal Ratio 1.65
Win % 63.6%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 24, 2021-April 25, 2021

Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup: Boys Weekend 2021 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist5470
  • Flight Value: 344
  • 20% of 635: -127
  • Max Points: 217
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 54

April 9, 2021-April 11, 2021

2021 North Shore Preseason Classic GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 187
  • Team did not place

November 20, 2020-November 22, 2020

Millennium Soccer Association Turf Classic 2020 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 1137
  • Team did not place

November 7, 2020-November 8, 2020

Wisconsin Harvest Classic 2020 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 312
  • Team did not place

October 17, 2020-October 18, 2020

St. Francis Fall Classic 2020 GotSoccer
Champion220165
  • Flight Value: 234
  • 20% of 70: -14
  • Max Points: 220
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 220

October 3, 2020-October 4, 2020

Racine Lighthouse Classic 2020 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 172
  • Team did not place

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

2020 Jr. Irish Labor Day Invite GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 1108
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 759.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup

BARCELONA UNITED ACADEMY NPL 07B

+10

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup

ROCHESTER RUSH B07 GREY

+30

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup

CLUB OHIO GAHANNA 07B SUNDERLAND

+30

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

North Shore Preseason Classic

CARY DEFENDERS 07

+30

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

North Shore Preseason Classic

HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE HWE U14

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Millennium Soccer Association Turf Classic

KOPION FC KOPION 2007 ACADEMY

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Millennium Soccer Association Turf Classic

ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Racine Lighthouse Classic

GLSA LIBERTYVILLE 07 FC 1974 SELECT

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Racine Lighthouse Classic

CROATIAN EAGLES SC CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE-2007

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

St. Francis Fall Classic

SPEEDWAY PLUGS

+45

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

St. Francis Fall Classic

SPEEDWAY PLUGS

+30

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

St. Francis Fall Classic

SPEEDWAY PLUGS

+30

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

St. Francis Fall Classic

ILLIANA FC 14U

+30

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

St. Francis Fall Classic

WC LIONS ACADEMY S.C. WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Racine Lighthouse Classic

CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 08 PREMIER

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Racine Lighthouse Classic

ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Jr. Irish Labor Day Invite

JR. IRISH 07 PREMIER

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 485.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Chlopek Alex 0-0-0
Drazek Mateusz 0-0-0
Drazek Michal 0-0-0
Dzierzanowski Sebastian 0-0-0
Firs Dominic 0-0-0
Firs Dominic 0-0-0
Jablonski Kacper 0-0-0
Makota Max 0-0-0
Morys Robert 0-0-0
Niziolek Krystian 0-0-0
Podraza Oscar 0-0-0