Black presented by 3K Girls Foundation
Bracket A
Friday, April 26, 2019 |
ECLIPSE SELECT 2009 G EAST BLA | 8 | | ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 SELECT | 4 |
Saturday, April 27, 2019 |
LAKE FOREST SOCCER ASSOC GU10 | 0 | | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09 G | 8 |
Sunday, April 28, 2019 |
ECLIPSE SELECT 2009 G EAST BLA | 2 | | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09 G | 1 |
LAKE FOREST SOCCER ASSOC GU10 | 4 | | ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 SELECT | 1 |
SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN (U10) | 2 | | ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 SELECT | 0 |
SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN (U10) | 1 | | ECLIPSE SELECT 2009 G EAST BLA | 4 |
ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 SELECT | 0 | | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09 G | 8 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: ECLIPSE SELECT 2009 G EAST BLACK (IL) | | 3 | | 3 | | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | | 6 | | 9 | | | 2: MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09 GIRLS JRE MEYER (MN) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 17 | | 2 | | 6 | | | 3: SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN (U10) (IL) | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 3 | | 4 | | 3 | | | 4: LAKE FOREST SOCCER ASSOC GU10 (IL) | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 4 | | 9 | | 3 | | | 5: ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 SELECT (IL) | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | | 5 | | 22 | | 0 | | | |
White
Bracket A
Friday, April 26, 2019 |
TEAM ELMHURST TESC SELECT | 7 | | ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 BLACK | 2 |
Saturday, April 27, 2019 |
ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 BLACK | 2 | | CHICAGO INTER GIRLS RED | 4 |
TEAM ELMHURST TESC SELECT | 7 | | CHICAGO INTER GIRLS RED | 0 |
Sunday, April 28, 2019 |
CHICAGO INTER GIRLS RED | 1 | | PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: TEAM ELMHURST TESC SELECT (USA) | | 2 | | 2 | | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | | 2 | | 6 | | | 2: CHICAGO INTER GIRLS RED (IL) | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 4 | | 9 | | 3 | | | 3: ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 BLACK (IL) | | 2 | | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | | 4 | | 11 | | 0 | | | |
Bracket B
Saturday, April 27, 2019 |
FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 2 | 1 | | NATIONALS MACOMB 09 GIRLS RED | 7 |
NATIONALS MACOMB 09 GIRLS RED | 7 | | PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK | 4 |
FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 2 | 0 | | PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK | 0 |
Sunday, April 28, 2019 |
CHICAGO INTER GIRLS RED | 1 | | PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: NATIONALS MACOMB 09 GIRLS RED (MI) | | 2 | | 2 | | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | | 5 | | 6 | | | 2: PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK (IL) | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | 7 | | 1 | | | 3: FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 2 (MN) | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 7 | | 1 | | | |
Wildcard Playoff Final | TEAM ELMHURST TESC SELECT | | NATIONALS MACOMB 09 GIRLS RED | | | | Consolation | CHICAGO INTER GIRLS RED | 1 | | PALATINE CELTIC SC BLACK | 2 | | | | Consolation | ROADRUNNERS SC G2009 BLACK | | FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 2 | | | |
Blue
Bracket A
Saturday, April 27, 2019 |
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS WEST 2009 | 1 | | FC MIRAGE 2010/09 GIRLS | 1 |
Sunday, April 28, 2019 |
WINDY CITY RAMPAGE FC WC RAMPA | 5 | | FC MIRAGE 2010/09 GIRLS | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: WINDY CITY RAMPAGE FC WC RAMPAGE 2009 GIRLS BLACK (IL) | | 1 | | 1 | | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | | 2 | | 3 | | | 2: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS WEST 2009 GIRLS WHITE (IL) | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 3: FC MIRAGE 2010/09 GIRLS (IL) | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 6 | | 1 | | | |
Bracket B
Friday, April 26, 2019 |
ECLIPSE SELECT 2009 G EAST WHI | 5 | | SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE (U10) | 0 |
Sunday, April 28, 2019 |
ECLIPSE SELECT 2009 G EAST WHI | 6 | | PALATINE CELTIC SC GREEN | 3 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: ECLIPSE SELECT 2009 G EAST WHITE (IL) | | 2 | | 2 | | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | | 3 | | 6 | | | 2: PALATINE CELTIC SC GREEN (IL) | | 1 | | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | | 3 | | 6 | | 0 | | | 3: SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE (U10) (IL) | | 1 | | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | | 0 | | 5 | | 0 | | | |
Wildcard Playoff Final | Bracket A #1 | | Bracket B #1 | | | | Consolation | Bracket A #2 | | Bracket B #2 | | | | Consolation | Bracket A #3 | | Bracket B #3 | | | |