Girls U12 | Schedule |
Friday, November 15, 2019 | ||||
EDINA SC 2009 GIRLS NATIONAL | 4 | LAKEVILLE SC 2009 GIRLS - ACAD | 3 | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
LAKEVILLE SC 2009 GIRLS - ACAD | 0 | MAPLEBROOK WARRIORS | 6 | |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL | 2 | TONKA UNITED SA 09 GIRLS ACADE | 3 | |
TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 3 | EDINA SC 2009 GIRLS NATIONAL | 1 | |
Saturday, December 14, 2019 | ||||
LAKEVILLE SC 2009 GIRLS - ACAD | 3 | TONKA UNITED SA 09 GIRLS ACADE | 6 | |
Saturday, January 4, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 09 GIRLS ACADE | 0 | MAPLEBROOK WARRIORS | 2 | |
Friday, January 10, 2020 | ||||
EDINA SC 2009 GIRLS NATIONAL | 3 | SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL | 8 | |
Saturday, January 18, 2020 | ||||
SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL | 0 | LAKEVILLE SC 2009 GIRLS - ACAD | 2 | |
MAPLEBROOK WARRIORS | 6 | EDINA SC 2009 GIRLS NATIONAL | 0 | |
FUSION GIRLS 08 ACADEMY 1 | 5 | TONKA UNITED SA 09 GIRLS ACADE | 0 | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
FUSION GIRLS 08 ACADEMY 1 | 5 | SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL | 1 | |
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | ||||
MAPLEBROOK WARRIORS | 0 | FUSION GIRLS 08 ACADEMY 1 | 0 | |
Friday, February 7, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 1 | SHAKOPEE SA 08 GIRLS REGIONAL | 4 | |
Friday, February 21, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 09 GIRLS ACADE | 7 | EDINA SC 2009 GIRLS NATIONAL | 0 | |
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | ||||
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09G | 2 | FUSION GIRLS 08 ACADEMY 1 | 1 | |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | ||||
MAPLEBROOK WARRIORS | 5 | TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 0 | |
FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 1 | 4 | LAKEVILLE SC 2009 GIRLS - ACAD | 1 | |
Sunday, March 1, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 1 | FUSION GIRLS 08 ACADEMY 1 | 2 | |
|
Friday, November 15, 2019 | ||||
EDINA SC 08 GIRLS NATIONAL | 2 | TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 3 | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
BLAINE SC 08 GIRLS EDT 01 | 4 | FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 1 | 1 | |
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2008 GIRLS J | 2 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 08 GIRLS STO | 0 | |
ECLIPSE SELECT MN RED DEVILS | 0 | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09G | 9 | |
Friday, December 6, 2019 | ||||
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09G | 2 | EDINA SC 08 GIRLS NATIONAL | 1 | |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 08 GIRLS STO | 8 | ECLIPSE SELECT MN RED DEVILS | 1 | |
FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 1 | 1 | ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2008 GIRLS J | 3 | |
Saturday, December 14, 2019 | ||||
BLAINE SC 08 GIRLS EDT 01 | 2 | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09G | 3 | |
Saturday, December 21, 2019 | ||||
BLAINE SC 08 GIRLS EDT 01 | 2 | ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2008 GIRLS J | 5 | |
Saturday, January 4, 2020 | ||||
ECLIPSE SELECT MN RED DEVILS | 0 | EDINA SC 08 GIRLS NATIONAL | 8 | |
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 08 GIRLS STO | 4 | FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 1 | 1 | |
Saturday, January 18, 2020 | ||||
EDINA SC 08 GIRLS NATIONAL | 3 | BLAINE SC 08 GIRLS EDT 01 | 1 | |
FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 1 | 7 | ECLIPSE SELECT MN RED DEVILS | 0 | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 5 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 08 GIRLS STO | 0 | |
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | ||||
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2008 GIRLS J | 3 | EDINA SC 08 GIRLS NATIONAL | 3 | |
Saturday, February 8, 2020 | ||||
ECLIPSE SELECT MN RED DEVILS | 0 | BLAINE SC 08 GIRLS EDT 01 | 2 | |
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | ||||
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09G | 2 | FUSION GIRLS 08 ACADEMY 1 | 1 | |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 8 | ECLIPSE SELECT MN RED DEVILS | 0 | |
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 08 GIRLS STO | 0 | MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY 09G | 1 | |
FUSION GIRLS 09 ACADEMY 1 | 4 | LAKEVILLE SC 2009 GIRLS - ACAD | 1 | |
Sunday, March 1, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 3 | BLAINE SC 08 GIRLS EDT 01 | 0 | |
Saturday, March 7, 2020 | ||||
ECLIPSE SELECT MN 2008 GIRLS J | 1 | TONKA UNITED SA 08 GIRLS ACADE | 5 | |
|