Girls U12 | Schedule |
Friday, October 16, 2020 | ||||
HADDONFIELD SC UNITED 2009 | 3 | AUDUBON SOCCER YOUTH AUDUBON A | 0 | |
Sunday, October 25, 2020 | ||||
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PIRANHAS 20 | 6 | AUDUBON SOCCER YOUTH AUDUBON A | 0 | |
Thursday, November 5, 2020 | ||||
AUDUBON SOCCER YOUTH AUDUBON A | 0 | WEST DEPTFORD SC STORM 2009 | 2 | |
Sunday, November 15, 2020 | ||||
WEST DEPTFORD SC STORM 2009 | 1 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PIRANHAS 20 | 4 | |
Wednesday, November 18, 2020 | ||||
WEST DEPTFORD SC STORM 2009 | 0 | HADDONFIELD SC UNITED 2009 | 1 | |
Monday, November 30, 2020 | ||||
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PIRANHAS 20 | 3 | HADDONFIELD SC UNITED 2009 | 4 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
HADDONFIELD SC UNITED 2009 | 3 | RANCOCAS VALLEY SC PIRANHAS 20 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 23, 2021 | ||||
HADDONFIELD SC UNITED 2009 | 1 | HARRISON SC HOT SHOTS 2009 | 2 | |
|
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 | ||||
VOORHEES SA WILDCATS 2009 | 1 | HARRISON SC HOT SHOTS 2009 | 1 | |
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 | ||||
HARRISON SC HOT SHOTS 2009 | 5 | MEDFORD SC STORM 2009 | 0 | |
Sunday, October 18, 2020 | ||||
MEDFORD SC STORM 2009 | 0 | COHANSEY SC GOLD 2009 | 0 | |
Wednesday, October 21, 2020 | ||||
HARRISON SC HOT SHOTS 2009 | 4 | COHANSEY SC GOLD 2009 | 1 | |
Sunday, October 25, 2020 | ||||
COHANSEY SC GOLD 2009 | 2 | VOORHEES SA WILDCATS 2009 | 3 | |
Friday, November 6, 2020 | ||||
VOORHEES SA WILDCATS 2009 | 1 | MEDFORD SC STORM 2009 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
HARRISON SC HOT SHOTS 2009 | 3 | TBAA MINIONS 2009 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 23, 2021 | ||||
HADDONFIELD SC UNITED 2009 | 1 | HARRISON SC HOT SHOTS 2009 | 2 | |
|
Sunday, October 18, 2020 | ||||
TBAA MINIONS 2009 | 0 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2009 | 0 | |
Sunday, October 25, 2020 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED ELITE 2009 | 0 | TBAA MINIONS 2009 | 1 | |
Sunday, November 1, 2020 | ||||
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2009 | 0 | PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 | 0 | |
Thursday, November 5, 2020 | ||||
PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 | 1 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED ELITE 2009 | 1 | |
Friday, November 6, 2020 | ||||
PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 | 2 | TBAA MINIONS 2009 | 2 | |
Sunday, November 8, 2020 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED ELITE 2009 | 5 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2009 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
HARRISON SC HOT SHOTS 2009 | 3 | TBAA MINIONS 2009 | 1 | |
|
|
|
Girls U12 | Schedule |
Thursday, October 22, 2020 | ||||
MEDFORD SC WARRIORS 2009 | 2 | HADDON HEIGHTS SC LIGHTNING 20 | 0 | |
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 | ||||
HADDON HEIGHTS SC LIGHTNING 20 | 1 | SENECA UNITED SC PRIDE 2009 | 0 | |
Sunday, November 8, 2020 | ||||
SENECA UNITED SC PRIDE 2009 | 1 | MEDFORD SC WARRIORS 2009 | 2 | |
Tuesday, November 10, 2020 | ||||
HADDON HEIGHTS SC LIGHTNING 20 | 0 | BERLIN THUNDER 2009 | 3 | |
Sunday, November 15, 2020 | ||||
BERLIN THUNDER 2009 | 1 | SENECA UNITED SC PRIDE 2009 | 0 | |
Monday, November 16, 2020 | ||||
MEDFORD SC WARRIORS 2009 | 1 | BERLIN THUNDER 2009 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
BERLIN THUNDER 2009 | 6 | HADDON TWP GIRLS SOCCER HAWKS | 1 | |
MEDFORD SC WARRIORS 2009 | 1 | VOORHEES SA JAGUARS 2009 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 23, 2021 | ||||
BERLIN THUNDER 2009 | 4 | MEDFORD SC WARRIORS 2009 | 0 | |
|
Sunday, October 18, 2020 | ||||
HADDON TWP GIRLS SOCCER HAWKS | 3 | SWEDESBORO-WOOLWICH SA SWSA ST | 2 | |
MILLVILLE 2009 HORNETS | 0 | VOORHEES SA JAGUARS 2009 | 4 | |
Friday, October 30, 2020 | ||||
VOORHEES SA JAGUARS 2009 | 3 | SWEDESBORO-WOOLWICH SA SWSA ST | 2 | |
Sunday, November 8, 2020 | ||||
VOORHEES SA JAGUARS 2009 | 0 | HADDON TWP GIRLS SOCCER HAWKS | 0 | |
Sunday, November 15, 2020 | ||||
HADDON TWP GIRLS SOCCER HAWKS | 1 | MILLVILLE 2009 HORNETS | 0 | |
Tuesday, November 17, 2020 | ||||
SWEDESBORO-WOOLWICH SA SWSA ST | 3 | MILLVILLE 2009 HORNETS | 0 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
BERLIN THUNDER 2009 | 6 | HADDON TWP GIRLS SOCCER HAWKS | 1 | |
MEDFORD SC WARRIORS 2009 | 1 | VOORHEES SA JAGUARS 2009 | 0 | |
|
|
|
Girls U12 | Schedule |
Wednesday, October 21, 2020 | ||||
WEST DEPTFORD SC FLAMES 2009 | 2 | CLAYTON SA LADY CLIPPERS 2009 | 2 | |
Friday, October 23, 2020 | ||||
CLAYTON SA LADY CLIPPERS 2009 | 2 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED DRAGONS 20 | 2 | |
Sunday, March 7, 2021 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED DRAGONS 20 | 0 | WEST DEPTFORD SC FLAMES 2009 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
CINNAMINSON SC JOLLY ROGERS 20 | 2 | WEST DEPTFORD SC FLAMES 2009 | 1 | |
|
Friday, October 23, 2020 | ||||
MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA HER-ICANES | 1 | TBAA SWARM 2009 | 0 | |
Sunday, October 25, 2020 | ||||
CHERRY HILL SC FORCE 2009 | 0 | MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA HER-ICANES | 2 | |
Sunday, November 15, 2020 | ||||
TBAA SWARM 2009 | 1 | CHERRY HILL SC FORCE 2009 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA HER-ICANES | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 5 | |
|
Saturday, October 10, 2020 | ||||
CINNAMINSON SC JOLLY ROGERS 20 | 5 | BARRINGTON SC DYNAMO 2009 | 0 | |
Sunday, October 18, 2020 | ||||
BARRINGTON SC DYNAMO 2009 | 2 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 8 | |
Friday, October 23, 2020 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 1 | CINNAMINSON SC JOLLY ROGERS 20 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
MANTUA TOWNSHIP SA HER-ICANES | 1 | ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 5 | |
CINNAMINSON SC JOLLY ROGERS 20 | 2 | WEST DEPTFORD SC FLAMES 2009 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 23, 2021 | ||||
ATLANTIC UNITED PREMIER KICKER | 2 | CINNAMINSON SC JOLLY ROGERS 20 | 3 | |
|
|
|