Boys U12 | Schedule |
Saturday, November 6, 2021 | ||||
GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 1 | SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 5 | |
MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 1 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 5 | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 6 | STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 0 | |
ERIE LAKERS | 10 | EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 0 | |
Saturday, November 13, 2021 | ||||
EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 0 | GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 8 | |
ERIE LAKERS | 9 | MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 0 | |
Sunday, November 14, 2021 | ||||
STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 2 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 3 | |
Saturday, November 20, 2021 | ||||
EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 2 | SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 10 | |
STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 2 | GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 3 | |
Saturday, December 4, 2021 | ||||
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 1 | ERIE LAKERS | 7 | |
Sunday, December 5, 2021 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 8 | GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 1 | |
SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 7 | MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 2 | |
Saturday, December 11, 2021 | ||||
SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 3 | STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 4 | |
Sunday, December 12, 2021 | ||||
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 7 | EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 2 | |
ERIE LAKERS | 6 | FAIRVIEW | 6 | |
Saturday, December 18, 2021 | ||||
MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 0 | STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 6 | |
Sunday, December 19, 2021 | ||||
EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 1 | FAIRVIEW | 11 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 8 | SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 6 | |
Sunday, January 2, 2022 | ||||
MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 0 | FAIRVIEW | 10 | |
GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 2 | ERIE LAKERS | 4 | |
Saturday, January 8, 2022 | ||||
STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 10 | EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 3 | |
SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 1 | FAIRVIEW | 11 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 5 | GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 7 | |
Saturday, January 15, 2022 | ||||
ERIE LAKERS | 8 | SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 1 | |
EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 1 | MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 7 | |
Saturday, January 22, 2022 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 10 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 0 | |
Sunday, January 23, 2022 | ||||
GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 6 | MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 1 | |
STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 2 | ERIE LAKERS | 3 | |
Sunday, January 30, 2022 | ||||
SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 6 | EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 2 | |
Saturday, February 5, 2022 | ||||
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 3 | MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 7 | |
STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 5 | SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 9 | |
Saturday, February 12, 2022 | ||||
EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 0 | ERIE LAKERS | 10 | |
EDINBORO UNITED 5/6 BOYS | 5 | GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 8 | |
FAIRVIEW | 10 | MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 0 | |
Sunday, February 20, 2022 | ||||
ERIE LAKERS | 9 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 1 | |
Saturday, February 26, 2022 | ||||
STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 0 | FAIRVIEW | 10 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS | 0 | STAMPEDE 5/6 BOYS | 3 | |
MASC MEADVILLE 5/6 COED | 0 | ERIE LAKERS | 10 | |
Sunday, March 6, 2022 | ||||
SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 7 | GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 2 | |
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 | ||||
GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 2 | FAIRVIEW | 10 | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 8 | GIRARD 5TH/6TH GRADE BOYS | 0 | |
ERIE LAKERS | 5 | SENECA 4TH GRADE TEAM BOBCATS | 2 | |
FAIRVIEW | 8 | ERIE LAKERS | 0 | |
|