Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
CRUSA FC BUCKS RED KNIGHTS | 2 | CAPS/GFSC CAPS MANCHESTER UNIT | 0 | |
HERSHEY 2006 ELITE FC | 3 | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE SC V/E | 5 | |
CAPS/GFSC CAPS MANCHESTER UNIT | 3 | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE SC V/E | 4 | |
HERSHEY 2006 ELITE FC | 1 | CRUSA FC BUCKS RED KNIGHTS | 1 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
CAPS/GFSC CAPS MANCHESTER UNIT | 0 | HERSHEY 2006 ELITE FC | 1 | |
VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE SC V/E | 3 | CRUSA FC BUCKS RED KNIGHTS | 2 | |
VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE SC V/E | 3 | CSA STARS | 2 | |
|
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
INFERNO | 1 | CSA STARS | 3 | |
MILLVILLE MANIACS 2006 | 1 | SCHOLAR ATHLETES LEADERSHIP AC | 4 | |
SCHOLAR ATHLETES LEADERSHIP AC | 1 | INFERNO | 0 | |
MILLVILLE MANIACS 2006 | 1 | CSA STARS | 8 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
INFERNO | 1 | MILLVILLE MANIACS 2006 | 3 | |
SCHOLAR ATHLETES LEADERSHIP AC | 3 | CSA STARS | 6 | |
VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE SC V/E | 3 | CSA STARS | 2 | |
|
|
Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
DANWOOD GUNNERS | 13 | MILLVILLE MANIACS2 | 0 | |
RC CELTA USA CELESTES | 1 | CRUSA FC UNITED | 5 | |
MILLVILLE MANIACS2 | 2 | CRUSA FC UNITED | 12 | |
RC CELTA USA CELESTES | 0 | DANWOOD GUNNERS | 1 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
MILLVILLE MANIACS2 | 2 | RC CELTA USA CELESTES | 5 | |
CRUSA FC UNITED | 9 | DANWOOD GUNNERS | 3 | |
CRUSA FC UNITED | 8 | PREDATORS | 1 | |
|
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
CAPE EXPRESS COBRAS | 2 | PREDATORS | 4 | |
HMMS THUNDER | 4 | TALL PINES | 1 | |
PREDATORS | 5 | TALL PINES | 2 | |
HMMS THUNDER | 3 | CAPE EXPRESS COBRAS | 4 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
PREDATORS | 3 | HMMS THUNDER | 2 | |
TALL PINES | 3 | CAPE EXPRESS COBRAS | 1 | |
CRUSA FC UNITED | 8 | PREDATORS | 1 | |
|
|
Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
YMS BLAST | 2 | HMMS THUNDER TOO | 1 | |
ROSE TREE SC GALAXY | 3 | DANWOOD SPURS | 4 | |
HMMS THUNDER TOO | 0 | DANWOOD SPURS | 7 | |
ROSE TREE SC GALAXY | 0 | YMS BLAST | 1 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
HMMS THUNDER TOO | 0 | ROSE TREE SC GALAXY | 6 | |
DANWOOD SPURS | 2 | YMS BLAST | 1 | |
DANWOOD SPURS | 1 | HULMEVILLE SOOCER ATTACK | 3 | |
|
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
WARMINSTER MAROON STORM 06 | 1 | CAPE EXPRESS VIPERS | 3 | |
HULMEVILLE SOOCER ATTACK | 7 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YOUTH SOCCER U | 1 | |
CAPE EXPRESS VIPERS | 8 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YOUTH SOCCER U | 3 | |
HULMEVILLE SOOCER ATTACK | 2 | WARMINSTER MAROON STORM 06 | 1 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
CAPE EXPRESS VIPERS | 0 | HULMEVILLE SOOCER ATTACK | 10 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP YOUTH SOCCER U | 1 | WARMINSTER MAROON STORM 06 | 3 | |
DANWOOD SPURS | 1 | HULMEVILLE SOOCER ATTACK | 3 | |
|
|
Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
EN FUEGO FC | 6 | FC BIG BROTHERS | 1 | |
0 | SOUTHAMPTON FORCE ORANGE | 4 | ||
FC BIG BROTHERS | 0 | SOUTHAMPTON FORCE ORANGE | 8 | |
1 | EN FUEGO FC | 7 | ||
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
FC BIG BROTHERS | 2 | 4 | ||
SOUTHAMPTON FORCE ORANGE | 1 | EN FUEGO FC | 7 | |
EN FUEGO FC | 0 | BEACH GUNNERS | 2 | |
|
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
BEACH GUNNERS | 3 | WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 | 2 | |
ROSE TREE SOCCER IMPACT | 2 | RC CELTA USA FUERZA | 0 | |
WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 | 1 | RC CELTA USA FUERZA | 2 | |
ROSE TREE SOCCER IMPACT | 1 | BEACH GUNNERS | 3 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 | 2 | ROSE TREE SOCCER IMPACT | 3 | |
RC CELTA USA FUERZA | 2 | BEACH GUNNERS | 4 | |
EN FUEGO FC | 0 | BEACH GUNNERS | 2 | |
|
|
Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
SEYAA STORM | 2 | BLOOMFIELD DYNAMO | 3 | |
BUCKINGHAM SANDSHARKS | 2 | UDSC CHAOS RED | 4 | |
BLOOMFIELD DYNAMO | 3 | UDSC CHAOS RED | 1 | |
BUCKINGHAM SANDSHARKS | 5 | SEYAA STORM | 3 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
BLOOMFIELD DYNAMO | 2 | BUCKINGHAM SANDSHARKS | 2 | |
UDSC CHAOS RED | 1 | SEYAA STORM | 1 | |
BLOOMFIELD DYNAMO | 1 | TULPY TIDAL WAVES | 2 | |
|
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
RIDLEY UNITED RATTLERS | 1 | TULPY TIDAL WAVES | 9 | |
KINGSMEN ACADEMY KINGSMEN | 2 | SAMUELS BUBBA'S FIREBALLS | 5 | |
TULPY TIDAL WAVES | 5 | SAMUELS BUBBA'S FIREBALLS | 3 | |
KINGSMEN ACADEMY KINGSMEN | 11 | RIDLEY UNITED RATTLERS | 2 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
TULPY TIDAL WAVES | 4 | KINGSMEN ACADEMY KINGSMEN | 2 | |
SAMUELS BUBBA'S FIREBALLS | 6 | RIDLEY UNITED RATTLERS | 0 | |
BLOOMFIELD DYNAMO | 1 | TULPY TIDAL WAVES | 2 | |
|
|
Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
PEMBERTON HEAT | 4 | NEWTOWN SAVAGE GRIZZLIES | 4 | |
PHOENIX SC FIREBALLS | 4 | WHITPAIN 06' UNITED | 3 | |
NEWTOWN SAVAGE GRIZZLIES | 0 | WHITPAIN 06' UNITED | 7 | |
PHOENIX SC FIREBALLS | 11 | PEMBERTON HEAT | 0 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
NEWTOWN SAVAGE GRIZZLIES | 1 | PHOENIX SC FIREBALLS | 6 | |
WHITPAIN 06' UNITED | 10 | PEMBERTON HEAT | 1 | |
PHOENIX SC FIREBALLS | 2 | BCSA IN HOUSE | 3 | |
|
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | ||||
SAINT JOHN VIANNEY COUGARS | 5 | SCEPTRE | 1 | |
BCSA IN HOUSE | 3 | EMERSON EAGLES MANCINO | 1 | |
SCEPTRE | 1 | EMERSON EAGLES MANCINO | 8 | |
BCSA IN HOUSE | 2 | SAINT JOHN VIANNEY COUGARS | 2 | |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | ||||
SCEPTRE | 0 | BCSA IN HOUSE | 5 | |
EMERSON EAGLES MANCINO | 2 | SAINT JOHN VIANNEY COUGARS | 2 | |
PHOENIX SC FIREBALLS | 2 | BCSA IN HOUSE | 3 | |
|
|