(2007) Chapman Auto Group
Bracket A
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
ADDISON UNITED SELECT 07 | 0 | | DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 GOLD | 5 |
WASHINGTON EAST 07 BROWN | 1 | | EL CAMINO SALINAS NECAXA NPL | 0 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 GOLD | 1 | | WASHINGTON EAST 07 BROWN | 0 |
EL CAMINO SALINAS NECAXA NPL | 1 | | ADDISON UNITED SELECT 07 | 0 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 GOLD | 1 | | EL CAMINO SALINAS NECAXA NPL | 4 |
WASHINGTON EAST 07 BROWN | 0 | | ADDISON UNITED SELECT 07 | 1 |
EL CAMINO SALINAS NECAXA NPL | 1 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 3 | | DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 GOLD | 0 |
ADDISON UNITED SELECT 07 | 1 | | ALBION SCLV 07 ACADEMY CC | 4 |
WASHINGTON EAST 07 BROWN | 1 | | VALLEY UNITED 07 ORANGE | 1 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: EL CAMINO SALINAS NECAXA NPL (CAN) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 5 | | 2 | | 6 | | | 2: DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 GOLD (NV) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 7 | | 4 | | 6 | | | 3: ADDISON UNITED SELECT 07 (IL) | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | | 1 | | 6 | | 3 | | | 4: WASHINGTON EAST 07 BROWN (WA) | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | |
Bracket B
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 | | ALBION SCLV 07 ACADEMY CC | 1 |
SPORTING ARSENAL FC 07 | 2 | | VALLEY UNITED 07 ORANGE | 1 |
ALBION SCLV 07 ACADEMY CC | 2 | | SPORTING ARSENAL FC 07 | 3 |
VALLEY UNITED 07 ORANGE | 0 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
ALBION SCLV 07 ACADEMY CC | 3 | | VALLEY UNITED 07 ORANGE | 1 |
SPORTING ARSENAL FC 07 | 1 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 3 |
ADDISON UNITED SELECT 07 | 1 | | ALBION SCLV 07 ACADEMY CC | 4 |
BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 | | SC VISTULA GARFIELD 07 | 0 |
HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 2 | | SPORTING ARSENAL FC 07 | 1 |
WASHINGTON EAST 07 BROWN | 1 | | VALLEY UNITED 07 ORANGE | 1 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA (ID) | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | 5 | | 2 | | 7 | | | 2: SPORTING ARSENAL FC 07 (CAS) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 6 | | 6 | | 6 | | | 3: ALBION SCLV 07 ACADEMY CC (NV) | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 6 | | 5 | | 4 | | | 4: VALLEY UNITED 07 ORANGE (CAN) | | 3 | | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | | 2 | | 6 | | 0 | | | |
Bracket C
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC 07 BLUE | 2 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 5 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 3 | | SO VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY 07 | 1 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 1 | | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 2 |
SO VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY 07 | 2 | | STANISLAUS UNITED SC 07 BLUE | 2 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 4 | | SO VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY 07 | 0 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 4 | | STANISLAUS UNITED SC 07 BLUE | 0 |
EL CAMINO SALINAS NECAXA NPL | 1 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 3 | | DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 GOLD | 0 |
SO VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY 07 | 2 | | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT 07 | 2 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC 07 BLUE | 4 | | CANYON DEL ORO 07 | 0 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 4 | | HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 1 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 | | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 4 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL (WA) | | 3 | | 3 | | 0 | | 0 | | 9 | | 2 | | 9 | | | 2: PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE (NV) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 10 | | 4 | | 6 | | | 3: SO VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY 07 (CAN) | | 3 | | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 9 | | 1 | | | 4: STANISLAUS UNITED SC 07 BLUE (CAN) | | 3 | | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | 11 | | 1 | | | |
Bracket D
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
SC VISTULA GARFIELD 07 | 0 | | HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 1 |
CANYON DEL ORO 07 | 0 | | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT 07 | 3 |
HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 2 | | CANYON DEL ORO 07 | 0 |
SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT 07 | 0 | | SC VISTULA GARFIELD 07 | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 3 | | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT 07 | 1 |
CANYON DEL ORO 07 | 0 | | SC VISTULA GARFIELD 07 | 2 |
SO VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY 07 | 2 | | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT 07 | 2 |
BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 | | SC VISTULA GARFIELD 07 | 0 |
HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 2 | | SPORTING ARSENAL FC 07 | 1 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC 07 BLUE | 4 | | CANYON DEL ORO 07 | 0 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 4 | | HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 1 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: HEAT FC 07 ECNL (NV) | | 3 | | 3 | | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | | 1 | | 9 | | | 2: SC VISTULA GARFIELD 07 (NJ) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | 6 | | | 3: SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT 07 (CAN) | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | | 4 | | 4 | | 3 | | | 4: CANYON DEL ORO 07 (AZ) | | 3 | | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | | 0 | | 7 | | 0 | | | |
16 Team Consolation A | WASHINGTON EAST 07 BROWN | 1 | | VALLEY UNITED 07 ORANGE | 1 | | | Consolation B | STANISLAUS UNITED SC 07 BLUE | 4 | | CANYON DEL ORO 07 | 0 | | | Consolation C | ADDISON UNITED SELECT 07 | 1 | | ALBION SCLV 07 ACADEMY CC | 4 | | | Consolation D | SO VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY 07 | 2 | | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT 07 | 2 | | | | Quarter-Finals A | EL CAMINO SALINAS NECAXA NPL | 1 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 | | | Quarter-Finals B | BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 | | SC VISTULA GARFIELD 07 | 0 | | | Quarter-Finals C | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 3 | | DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 GOLD | 0 | | | Quarter-Finals D | HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 2 | | SPORTING ARSENAL FC 07 | 1 | | | | Semi-Finals A | PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 PA | 1 | | | Semi-Finals B | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 4 | | HEAT FC 07 ECNL | 1 | | | | Final | PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE | 2 | | CROSSFIRE PREMIER 07 ECNL | 4 | | | |
(2007) adidas
Bracket A
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE WEST | 2 | | CENCAL COSMOS 07 GREY | 2 |
DIVERSITY FC 07 ELITE | 2 | | IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER | 3 |
CENCAL COSMOS 07 GREY | 0 | | SIERRA SURF SC 07A | 0 |
IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER | 2 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE WEST | 2 |
SIERRA SURF SC 07A | 0 | | DIVERSITY FC 07 ELITE | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
CENCAL COSMOS 07 GREY | 0 | | IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER | 1 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE WEST | 0 | | SIERRA SURF SC 07A | 1 |
DIVERSITY FC 07 ELITE | 1 | | CENCAL COSMOS 07 GREY | 1 |
IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER | 1 | | SIERRA SURF SC 07A | 1 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE WEST | 1 | | DIVERSITY FC 07 ELITE | 0 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER | 0 | | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 3 |
SIERRA SURF SC 07A | 0 | | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER (ID) | | 4 | | 2 | | 2 | | 0 | | 7 | | 5 | | 8 | | | 2: SIERRA SURF SC 07A (NV) | | 4 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 5 | | | 3: PLAYERS SC 07 ELITE WEST (NV) | | 4 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 5 | | 5 | | 5 | | | 4: DIVERSITY FC 07 ELITE (NV) | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | 5 | | 4 | | | 5: CENCAL COSMOS 07 GREY (CAN) | | 4 | | 0 | | 3 | | 1 | | 3 | | 4 | | 3 | | | |
Bracket B
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
UTAH SURF 07 SS | 2 | | MONTEREY SURF 07 ACADEMY | 1 |
BAYERN FC LV 07 RED | 1 | | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 2 |
MONTEREY SURF 07 ACADEMY | 4 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 1 | 2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 1 | | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 0 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 1 | 0 | | BAYERN FC LV 07 RED | 4 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 3 | | MONTEREY SURF 07 ACADEMY | 0 |
UTAH SURF 07 SS | 4 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 1 | 0 |
BAYERN FC LV 07 RED | 3 | | MONTEREY SURF 07 ACADEMY | 3 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 1 | 0 | | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 1 |
BAYERN FC LV 07 RED | 1 | | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 1 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER | 0 | | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 3 |
SIERRA SURF SC 07A | 0 | | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 2 |
UTAH SURF 07 SS | 1 | | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 (CAS) | | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | | 1 | | 12 | | | 2: UTAH SURF 07 SS (UT) | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 7 | | 3 | | 7 | | | 3: BAYERN FC LV 07 RED (NV) | | 4 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 9 | | 6 | | 5 | | | 4: MONTEREY SURF 07 ACADEMY (CAN) | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 8 | | 10 | | 4 | | | 5: PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 1 (NV) | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | | 2 | | 13 | | 0 | | | |
Semi Finals Semi-Finals A | IDAHO RUSH 07 PREMIER | 0 | | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 3 | | | Semi-Finals B | SIERRA SURF SC 07A | 0 | | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 2 | | | | Final | UTAH SURF 07 SS | 1 | | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY NW 07 | 2 | | | |
(2007) Rotary of Las Vegas
Bracket A
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
SOLAR 07 VOLKAN | 4 | | SC VISTULA DEVILS | 0 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 3 | 2 | | SIERRA NEVADA STRIKERS 07 | 0 |
SC VISTULA DEVILS | 5 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 3 | 2 |
CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 2 | | SOLAR 07 VOLKAN | 1 |
SIERRA NEVADA STRIKERS 07 | 0 | | CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 4 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
SIERRA NEVADA STRIKERS 07 | 1 | | SC VISTULA DEVILS | 2 |
CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 5 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 3 | 0 |
SOLAR 07 VOLKAN | 5 | | SIERRA NEVADA STRIKERS 07 | 0 |
SC VISTULA DEVILS | 1 | | CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 1 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 3 | 0 | | SOLAR 07 VOLKAN | 4 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 1 | | PRIME SC 07 MAG | 0 |
SOLAR 07 VOLKAN | 1 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 2 |
CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 0 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS (CAN) | | 4 | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 12 | | 2 | | 10 | | | 2: SOLAR 07 VOLKAN (TXN) | | 4 | | 3 | | 0 | | 1 | | 14 | | 2 | | 9 | | | 3: SC VISTULA DEVILS (NJ) | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 8 | | 8 | | 7 | | | 4: PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 3 (NV) | | 4 | | 1 | | 0 | | 3 | | 4 | | 14 | | 3 | | | 5: SIERRA NEVADA STRIKERS 07 (NV) | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | | 1 | | 13 | | 0 | | | |
Bracket B
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 2 | 0 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 7 |
EVOLUTION 07 MERCURIAL | 8 | | MISSION VIEJO FC 07 NPL | 1 |
MISSION VIEJO FC 07 NPL | 0 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 2 | 1 |
MILAN FC 07 RED | 3 | | PRIME SC 07 MAG | 0 |
PRIME SC 07 MAG | 4 | | EVOLUTION 07 MERCURIAL | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
MISSION VIEJO FC 07 NPL | 0 | | PRIME SC 07 MAG | 3 |
PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 2 | 0 | | EVOLUTION 07 MERCURIAL | 4 |
MILAN FC 07 RED | 5 | | MISSION VIEJO FC 07 NPL | 0 |
PRIME SC 07 MAG | 9 | | PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 2 | 0 |
EVOLUTION 07 MERCURIAL | 1 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 1 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 1 | | PRIME SC 07 MAG | 0 |
SOLAR 07 VOLKAN | 1 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 2 |
CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 0 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: MILAN FC 07 RED (CAN) | | 4 | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 16 | | 1 | | 10 | | | 2: PRIME SC 07 MAG (NV) | | 4 | | 3 | | 0 | | 1 | | 16 | | 4 | | 9 | | | 3: EVOLUTION 07 MERCURIAL (IL) | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 14 | | 6 | | 7 | | | 4: PLAYERS SC 07 ACADEMY 2 (NV) | | 4 | | 1 | | 0 | | 3 | | 1 | | 20 | | 3 | | | 5: MISSION VIEJO FC 07 NPL (CAS) | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | | 1 | | 17 | | 0 | | | |
Semi Finals Semi-Finals A | CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 1 | | PRIME SC 07 MAG | 0 | | | Semi-Finals B | SOLAR 07 VOLKAN | 1 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 2 | | | | Final | CAL ODYSSEY 07 NPL WALTERS | 0 | | MILAN FC 07 RED | 2 | | | |
(2007) NV Consular Corps
Bracket A
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
CENCAL COSMOS 07 NAVY | 0 | | PRIME SC 07 CHS | 3 |
SIERRA SURF 07 BLACK | 1 | | ALBION SCLV 07 PREMIER | 3 |
UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO | 2 | | CENCAL COSMOS 07 NAVY | 0 |
PRIME SC 07 CHS | 1 | | SIERRA SURF 07 BLACK | 1 |
ALBION SCLV 07 PREMIER | 0 | | UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO | 2 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
SIERRA SURF 07 BLACK | 4 | | CENCAL COSMOS 07 NAVY | 0 |
ALBION SCLV 07 PREMIER | 2 | | CENCAL COSMOS 07 NAVY | 0 |
PRIME SC 07 CHS | 0 | | UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO | 2 |
UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO | 1 | | SIERRA SURF 07 BLACK | 0 |
PRIME SC 07 CHS | 1 | | ALBION SCLV 07 PREMIER | 0 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
PRIME SC 07 CHS | 2 | | BLUES FC 07 NAVY | 1 |
UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO | 1 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 2 |
BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 3 | | PRIME SC 07 CHS | 0 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO (AZ) | | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | | 0 | | 12 | | | 2: PRIME SC 07 CHS (NV) | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 5 | | 3 | | 7 | | | 3: ALBION SCLV 07 PREMIER (NV) | | 4 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 5 | | 4 | | 6 | | | 4: SIERRA SURF 07 BLACK (NV) | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 6 | | 5 | | 4 | | | 5: CENCAL COSMOS 07 NAVY (CAN) | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | | 0 | | 11 | | 0 | | | |
Bracket B
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
BLUES FC 07 NAVY | 2 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 2 |
HEAT FC 07 ECNLR | 4 | | RSF ATTACK 07 WHITE | 1 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 NAVY | 2 | | HEAT FC 07 ECNLR | 1 |
RSF ATTACK 07 WHITE | 1 | | BLUES FC 07 NAVY | 6 |
BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 2 | | DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 NAVY | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
RSF ATTACK 07 WHITE | 0 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 2 |
BLUES FC 07 NAVY | 1 | | DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 NAVY | 0 |
BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 0 | | HEAT FC 07 ECNLR | 2 |
HEAT FC 07 ECNLR | 0 | | BLUES FC 07 NAVY | 1 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 NAVY | 5 | | RSF ATTACK 07 WHITE | 0 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
PRIME SC 07 CHS | 2 | | BLUES FC 07 NAVY | 1 |
UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO | 1 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 2 |
BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 3 | | PRIME SC 07 CHS | 0 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: BLUES FC 07 NAVY (CAN) | | 4 | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 10 | | 3 | | 10 | | | 2: BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED (ID) | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 6 | | 5 | | 7 | | | 3: DOWNTOWN LVSC 07 NAVY (NV) | | 4 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 8 | | 4 | | 6 | | | 4: HEAT FC 07 ECNLR (NV) | | 4 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 7 | | 4 | | 6 | | | 5: RSF ATTACK 07 WHITE (CAS) | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | | 2 | | 17 | | 0 | | | |
Semi Finals Semi-Finals A | UNITED LATINOS 07 ATLETICO | 1 | | BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 2 | | | Semi-Finals B | PRIME SC 07 CHS | 2 | | BLUES FC 07 NAVY | 1 | | | | Final | BOISE TIMBERS 07 RED | 3 | | PRIME SC 07 CHS | 0 | | | |