Boys U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, November 6, 2021 | ||||
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 3 | SENECA BOBCATS | 1 | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 9 | STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 5 | |
FAIRVIEW | 10 | EDINBORO UNITED RED | 1 | |
MILLCREEK TROJANS | 4 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 2 | |
Saturday, November 13, 2021 | ||||
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 5 | GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 5 | |
Sunday, November 14, 2021 | ||||
OLP CRUSADERS | 8 | GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 1 | |
STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 7 | EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 2 | |
EDINBORO UNITED RED | 3 | MILLCREEK TROJANS | 6 | |
Saturday, November 20, 2021 | ||||
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 2 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 4 | |
EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 3 | SENECA BOBCATS | 4 | |
STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 1 | EDINBORO UNITED RED | 9 | |
Sunday, November 21, 2021 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 7 | OLP CRUSADERS | 1 | |
GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 4 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 2 | |
Saturday, December 4, 2021 | ||||
OLP CRUSADERS | 0 | MASC BOYS 7/8 | 8 | |
SENECA BOBCATS | 1 | FAIRVIEW | 10 | |
Sunday, December 5, 2021 | ||||
MILLCREEK TROJANS | 8 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 0 | |
GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 0 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 7 | |
EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 0 | GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 10 | |
Saturday, December 11, 2021 | ||||
EDINBORO UNITED RED | 8 | GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 2 | |
SENECA BOBCATS | 1 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 8 | |
EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 0 | MILLCREEK TROJANS | 10 | |
STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 3 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 3 | |
Sunday, December 12, 2021 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 9 | GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 2 | |
Saturday, December 18, 2021 | ||||
SENECA BOBCATS | 2 | GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 9 | |
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 3 | GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 2 | |
Sunday, December 19, 2021 | ||||
MILLCREEK TROJANS | 3 | FAIRVIEW | 8 | |
OLP CRUSADERS | 1 | EDINBORO UNITED RED | 8 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 10 | EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 3 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 10 | STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 4 | |
Sunday, January 2, 2022 | ||||
OLP CRUSADERS | 1 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 11 | |
Saturday, January 8, 2022 | ||||
MILLCREEK TROJANS | 4 | GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 3 | |
FAIRVIEW | 12 | STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 2 | |
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 9 | EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 0 | |
EDINBORO UNITED RED | 3 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 4 | |
GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 1 | SENECA BOBCATS | 3 | |
Saturday, January 15, 2022 | ||||
EDINBORO UNITED RED | 11 | SENECA BOBCATS | 1 | |
GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 3 | EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 1 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 3 | MASC BOYS 7/8 | 9 | |
Saturday, January 22, 2022 | ||||
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 11 | OLP CRUSADERS | 1 | |
FAIRVIEW | 10 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 2 | |
Sunday, January 23, 2022 | ||||
MILLCREEK TROJANS | 11 | STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 1 | |
Saturday, January 29, 2022 | ||||
STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 2 | MASC BOYS 7/8 | 10 | |
GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 3 | FAIRVIEW | 3 | |
OLP CRUSADERS | 3 | EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 4 | |
Saturday, February 5, 2022 | ||||
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 3 | GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 7 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 5 | GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 5 | |
Sunday, February 6, 2022 | ||||
SENECA BOBCATS | 0 | MILLCREEK TROJANS | 10 | |
Saturday, February 12, 2022 | ||||
STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 3 | OLP CRUSADERS | 3 | |
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 1 | EDINBORO UNITED RED | 9 | |
EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 2 | FAIRVIEW | 12 | |
Saturday, February 19, 2022 | ||||
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 4 | SENECA BOBCATS | 6 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 2 | FAIRVIEW | 6 | |
GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 9 | STAMPEDE 7/8 BOYS | 0 | |
Saturday, February 26, 2022 | ||||
GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 11 | OLP CRUSADERS | 3 | |
GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 0 | EDINBORO UNITED RED | 8 | |
OLP CRUSADERS | 1 | SENECA BOBCATS | 6 | |
EDINBORO UNITED WHITE | 1 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 9 | |
NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS GOLD | 1 | EDINBORO UNITED RED | 9 | |
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 5 | MILLCREEK TROJANS | 5 | |
Sunday, February 27, 2022 | ||||
GIRARD 7TH GRADE BOYS | 2 | MILLCREEK TROJANS | 11 | |
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 4 | EDINBORO UNITED RED | 2 | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
MILLCREEK TROJANS | 3 | NORTH EAST GRAPEPICKERS MAROON | 2 | |
MASC BOYS 7/8 | 3 | GIRARD 8TH GRADE BOYS | 4 | |
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 | ||||
FAIRVIEW | 6 | MILLCREEK TROJANS | 2 | |
|