Boys U16 | Schedule |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | ||||
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 04 BOYS C1 | 0 | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 05 ELI | 6 | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
EDINA SC 04 BOYS PREMIER | 3 | EAGAN WAVE SC 04 BOYS ACADEMY | 0 | |
TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 05 ELI | 0 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS BL | 4 | |
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
SALVO SC 04B NAVY | 6 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 04 BOYS C1 | 0 | |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 04 BOYS C1 | 0 | EDINA SC 04 BOYS PREMIER | 5 | |
Sunday, December 8, 2019 | ||||
EPSC 04 BOYS | 1 | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 05 ELI | 0 | |
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 | ||||
EAGAN WAVE SC 04 BOYS ACADEMY | 1 | BLAINE SC 04 BOYS EDT 01 | 5 | |
Saturday, December 14, 2019 | ||||
BLAINE SC 04 BOYS EDT 01 | 0 | EPSC 04 BOYS | 7 | |
Saturday, December 21, 2019 | ||||
BLAINE SC 04 BOYS EDT 01 | 6 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 04 BOYS C1 | 1 | |
Saturday, January 4, 2020 | ||||
EPSC 04 BOYS | 11 | EAGAN WAVE SC 04 BOYS ACADEMY | 0 | |
Saturday, January 11, 2020 | ||||
TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 05 ELI | 0 | SALVO SC 04B NAVY | 2 | |
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS BL | 9 | EAGAN WAVE SC 04 BOYS ACADEMY | 0 | |
Saturday, January 18, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS BL | 2 | SALVO SC 04B NAVY | 1 | |
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | ||||
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 04 BOYS C1 | 0 | EPSC 04 BOYS | 11 | |
Sunday, February 2, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS BL | 3 | BLAINE SC 04 BOYS EDT 01 | 0 | |
Friday, February 7, 2020 | ||||
EAGAN WAVE SC 04 BOYS ACADEMY | 2 | TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 05 ELI | 8 | |
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | ||||
EAGAN WAVE SC 04 BOYS ACADEMY | 2 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 04 BOYS C1 | 2 | |
EPSC 04 BOYS | 3 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS BL | 2 | |
BLAINE SC 04 BOYS EDT 01 | 1 | SALVO SC 04B NAVY | 3 | |
TONKA FUSION ELITE BOYS 05 ELI | 2 | EDINA SC 04 BOYS PREMIER | 0 | |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | ||||
EDINA SC 04 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | BLAINE SC 04 BOYS EDT 01 | 1 | |
Saturday, March 7, 2020 | ||||
SALVO SC 04B NAVY | 2 | EPSC 04 BOYS | 0 | |
|
Friday, November 15, 2019 | ||||
SALVO SC 04B SOUTH STEEL | 1 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS RE | 0 | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
SSA SHAKOPEE | 0 | TONKA UNITED SA 04 BOYS ACADEM | 1 | |
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | ||||
SALVO SC 05B NAVY | 6 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS GO | 0 | |
Sunday, December 8, 2019 | ||||
SSA SHAKOPEE | 1 | SALVO SC 04B SOUTH STEEL | 2 | |
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS GO | 0 | TONKA UNITED SA 04 BOYS ACADEM | 8 | |
Sunday, January 5, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS GO | 0 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS RE | 4 | |
TONKA UNITED SA 04 BOYS ACADEM | 3 | SALVO SC 04B SOUTH STEEL | 2 | |
SALVO SC 05B NAVY | 0 | SSA SHAKOPEE | 0 | |
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | ||||
SALVO SC 04B SOUTH STEEL | 1 | SALVO SC 05B NAVY | 3 | |
SSA SHAKOPEE | 7 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS GO | 0 | |
Saturday, February 8, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS RE | 1 | SALVO SC 05B NAVY | 2 | |
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS RE | 1 | SSA SHAKOPEE | 1 | |
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS GO | 0 | SALVO SC 04B SOUTH STEEL | 3 | |
TONKA UNITED SA 04 BOYS ACADEM | 3 | SALVO SC 05B NAVY | 1 | |
Friday, February 28, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED SA 04 BOYS ACADEM | 10 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS GO | 0 | |
Sunday, March 1, 2020 | ||||
SALVO SC 04B SOUTH STEEL | 0 | SSA SHAKOPEE | 1 | |
SALVO SC 05B NAVY | 4 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 04 BOYS RE | 2 | |
|