(2005) Chapman Auto Group
Bracket 1
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
TARPONS SC DANIA USA UNITED | 1 | | DOWNTOWN LVSC 05 GOLD | 0 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER | 1 | | STANISLAUS UNITED SC HALCONES | 3 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 05 GOLD | 1 | | DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER | 1 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC HALCONES | 3 | | TARPONS SC DANIA USA UNITED | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 05 GOLD | 4 | | STANISLAUS UNITED SC HALCONES | 4 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER | 0 | | TARPONS SC DANIA USA UNITED | 1 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC HALCONES | 1 | | MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 2 |
LVSA 05 RED | 2 | | TARPONS SC DANIA USA UNITED | 1 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER | 4 | | SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO 05 | 0 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 05 GOLD | 5 | | BLUES FC 05 NPL | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: STANISLAUS UNITED SC HALCONES (CAN) | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | 10 | | 6 | | 7 | | | 2: TARPONS SC DANIA USA UNITED (FL) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | 6 | | | 3: DOWNTOWN LVSC 05 GOLD (NV) | | 3 | | 0 | | 2 | | 1 | | 5 | | 6 | | 2 | | | 4: DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER (CAS) | | 3 | | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | | | |
Bracket 2
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
STEEL UNITED 05 ELITE | 1 | | BLUES FC 05 NPL | 1 |
NW UNITED 05 BLACK VAZQUEZ | 1 | | SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO 05 | 1 |
SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO 05 | 0 | | STEEL UNITED 05 ELITE | 1 |
BLUES FC 05 NPL | 0 | | NW UNITED 05 BLACK VAZQUEZ | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO 05 | 0 | | BLUES FC 05 NPL | 3 |
STEEL UNITED 05 ELITE | 2 | | NW UNITED 05 BLACK VAZQUEZ | 2 |
NW UNITED 05 BLACK VAZQUEZ | 2 | | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 3 |
CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 3 | | STEEL UNITED 05 ELITE | 0 |
DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER | 4 | | SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO 05 | 0 |
DOWNTOWN LVSC 05 GOLD | 5 | | BLUES FC 05 NPL | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: NW UNITED 05 BLACK VAZQUEZ (WA) | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 0 | | 4 | | 3 | | 5 | | | 2: STEEL UNITED 05 ELITE (CAS) | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 0 | | 4 | | 3 | | 5 | | | 3: BLUES FC 05 NPL (CAN) | | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | | 4 | | | 4: SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO 05 (NV) | | 3 | | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | 5 | | 1 | | | |
Bracket 3
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
BOISE TIMBERS 05 PA | 1 | | LVSA 05 RED | 4 |
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 | 1 | | MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 0 |
LVSA 05 RED | 2 | | FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 | 1 |
MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 3 | | BOISE TIMBERS 05 PA | 1 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
LVSA 05 RED | 1 | | MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 0 |
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 | 0 | | BOISE TIMBERS 05 PA | 4 |
STANISLAUS UNITED SC HALCONES | 1 | | MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 2 |
LVSA 05 RED | 2 | | TARPONS SC DANIA USA UNITED | 1 |
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 | 1 | | CROSSFIRE 05 A KREITER | 4 |
BOISE TIMBERS 05 PA | 0 | | RIVERSIDE CITY FC 05 ACADEMY | 2 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 1 | | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 3 |
LVSA 05 RED | 1 | | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 3 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: LVSA 05 RED (NV) | | 3 | | 3 | | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | | 2 | | 9 | | | 2: MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 (CAN) | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | | 3 | | 3 | | 3 | | | 3: BOISE TIMBERS 05 PA (ID) | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | | 6 | | 7 | | 3 | | | 4: FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 (AZ) | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | | 2 | | 6 | | 3 | | | |
Bracket 4
Friday, May 7, 2021 |
CROSSFIRE 05 A KREITER | 0 | | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC 05 ACADEMY | 2 | | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 3 |
PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 5 | | RIVERSIDE CITY FC 05 ACADEMY | 0 |
CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 2 | | CROSSFIRE 05 A KREITER | 2 |
Saturday, May 8, 2021 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC 05 ACADEMY | 1 | | CROSSFIRE 05 A KREITER | 0 |
PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 0 | | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 2 |
NW UNITED 05 BLACK VAZQUEZ | 2 | | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 3 |
CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 3 | | STEEL UNITED 05 ELITE | 0 |
FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 | 1 | | CROSSFIRE 05 A KREITER | 4 |
BOISE TIMBERS 05 PA | 0 | | RIVERSIDE CITY FC 05 ACADEMY | 2 |
Sunday, May 9, 2021 |
MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 1 | | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 3 |
LVSA 05 RED | 1 | | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 3 |
PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 1 | | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 2 |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1: CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO (CAN) | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | | 7 | | 4 | | 7 | | | 2: PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE (NV) | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | 1 | | 6 | | 2 | | 6 | | | 3: RIVERSIDE CITY FC 05 ACADEMY (CAS) | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | | 3 | | 8 | | 3 | | | 4: CROSSFIRE 05 A KREITER (WA) | | 3 | | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | | 1 | | | |
16 Team Consolation A | DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER | 4 | | SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO 05 | 0 | | | Consolation B | FBSL TUZOS ACADEMY 05 | 1 | | CROSSFIRE 05 A KREITER | 4 | | | Consolation C | DOWNTOWN LVSC 05 GOLD | 5 | | BLUES FC 05 NPL | 2 | | | Consolation D | BOISE TIMBERS 05 PA | 0 | | RIVERSIDE CITY FC 05 ACADEMY | 2 | | | | Quarter-Finals A | STANISLAUS UNITED SC HALCONES | 1 | | MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 2 | | | Quarter-Finals B | NW UNITED 05 BLACK VAZQUEZ | 2 | | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 3 | | | Quarter-Finals C | LVSA 05 RED | 2 | | TARPONS SC DANIA USA UNITED | 1 | | | Quarter-Finals D | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 3 | | STEEL UNITED 05 ELITE | 0 | | | | Semi-Finals A | MANTECA BOCA JRS 05 | 1 | | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 3 | | | Semi-Finals B | LVSA 05 RED | 1 | | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 3 | | | | Final | PLAYERS SC 05 ELITE | 1 | | CAL ODYSSEY 05 TT OTIENO | 2 | | | |