Girls U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
FC STARS EAST GIRLS UNITED 200 | 1 | STONY BROOK SC CREW | 2 | |
PSA SDFC ELITE '02 | 3 | FC USA 2002 BLUE | 2 | |
STONY BROOK SC CREW | 3 | FC USA 2002 BLUE | 2 | |
PSA SDFC ELITE '02 | 3 | FC STARS EAST GIRLS UNITED 200 | 0 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
FC USA 2002 BLUE | 3 | FC STARS EAST GIRLS UNITED 200 | 1 | |
STONY BROOK SC CREW | 3 | PSA SDFC ELITE '02 | 0 | |
STONY BROOK SC CREW | 2 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLST | 0 | |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE G02 | 1 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLST | 3 | |
FC BALLYHOO 02 GIRLS BLACK | 1 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED IM | 2 | |
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLST | 5 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED IM | 2 | |
FC BALLYHOO 02 GIRLS BLACK | 3 | BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE G02 | 0 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLST | 0 | FC BALLYHOO 02 GIRLS BLACK | 0 | |
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED IM | 3 | BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE G02 | 0 | |
STONY BROOK SC CREW | 2 | JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC MILLST | 0 | |
|
|
Girls U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC DAA ELI | 0 | RUSA FC G02 GOLD | 2 | |
ALBERTSON SC FURY EDP 02 | 0 | TWIN COUNTY SA STORM 2002 USYS | 1 | |
RUSA FC G02 GOLD | 2 | TWIN COUNTY SA STORM 2002 USYS | 0 | |
ALBERTSON SC FURY EDP 02 | 1 | DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC DAA ELI | 0 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
RUSA FC G02 GOLD | 0 | ALBERTSON SC FURY EDP 02 | 1 | |
TWIN COUNTY SA STORM 2002 USYS | 2 | DAVIDSONVILLE ATHLETIC DAA ELI | 0 | |
RUSA FC G02 GOLD | 1 | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2002 RUSH | 0 | |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2002 RUSH | 4 | DUSC G2002 BLUE | 1 | |
CHESTER SPRINGS UNITED CSU F.C | 2 | WASHINGTON UNITED FEVER '02 | 0 | |
DUSC G2002 BLUE | 2 | WASHINGTON UNITED FEVER '02 | 5 | |
CHESTER SPRINGS UNITED CSU F.C | 1 | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2002 RUSH | 1 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
DUSC G2002 BLUE | 0 | CHESTER SPRINGS UNITED CSU F.C | 2 | |
WASHINGTON UNITED FEVER '02 | 0 | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2002 RUSH | 2 | |
RUSA FC G02 GOLD | 1 | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2002 RUSH | 0 | |
|
|
Girls U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '0 | 0 | BEADLING 2002 GIRLS SOUTH WHIT | 1 | |
FOOTBALL NINETY (FC90) STORM | 0 | ANTIETAM UNITED 02 SPIRIT | 3 | |
BEADLING 2002 GIRLS SOUTH WHIT | 3 | ANTIETAM UNITED 02 SPIRIT | 0 | |
FOOTBALL NINETY (FC90) STORM | 0 | WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '0 | 0 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
BEADLING 2002 GIRLS SOUTH WHIT | 3 | FOOTBALL NINETY (FC90) STORM | 0 | |
ANTIETAM UNITED 02 SPIRIT | 0 | WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '0 | 4 | |
BEADLING 2002 GIRLS SOUTH WHIT | 2 | PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2 | 1 | |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE 02 | 1 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER HEAT | 1 | |
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 02 ELITE | 0 | PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2 | 1 | |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER HEAT | 2 | PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2 | 2 | |
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 02 ELITE | 2 | BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE 02 | 0 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER HEAT | 1 | PENNSYLVANIA PSA 02 ELITE | 1 | |
PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2 | 3 | BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE 02 | 0 | |
BEADLING 2002 GIRLS SOUTH WHIT | 2 | PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2 | 1 | |
|
|
Girls U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED WLU 2002 | 0 | ARUNDEL ASA FORCE '02 | 1 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY 2002G USYS EDP | 1 | ARUNDEL ASA FORCE '02 | 0 | |
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED WLU 2002 | 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY 2002G USYS EDP | 0 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY 2002G USYS EDP | 2 | COBRAS FC 02 - BORRELLI | 3 | |
STA-MUSC 2002G NPL | 1 | ARUNDEL ASA FORCE '02 | 4 | |
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED WLU 2002 | 1 | MARLTON SC GPS 02G | 0 | |
COBRAS FC 02 - BORRELLI | 2 | ARUNDEL ASA FORCE '02 | 3 | |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
STA-MUSC 2002G NPL | 2 | MARLTON SC GPS 02G | 1 | |
COBRAS FC 02 - BORRELLI | 0 | MARLTON SC GPS 02G | 0 | |
STA-MUSC 2002G NPL | 2 | COBRAS FC 02 - BORRELLI | 1 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY 2002G USYS EDP | 2 | COBRAS FC 02 - BORRELLI | 3 | |
STA-MUSC 2002G NPL | 1 | ARUNDEL ASA FORCE '02 | 4 | |
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED WLU 2002 | 1 | MARLTON SC GPS 02G | 0 | |
COBRAS FC 02 - BORRELLI | 2 | ARUNDEL ASA FORCE '02 | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
Girls U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
BETHESDA SC ALLIANCE 02 | 0 | SAC UNITED BLUE | 0 | |
FC33 | 2 | NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GIRLS WHITE | 0 | |
SAC UNITED BLUE | 0 | NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GIRLS WHITE | 6 | |
FC33 | 5 | BETHESDA SC ALLIANCE 02 | 0 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
SAC UNITED BLUE | 1 | FC33 | 4 | |
NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GIRLS WHITE | 1 | BETHESDA SC ALLIANCE 02 | 0 | |
FC33 | 3 | FCUSA MASSACHUSSETS 2002 ELITE | 2 | |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | ||||
FCUSA MASSACHUSSETS 2002 ELITE | 5 | PREMIER 02 NAVY | 0 | |
STATELINE SC-2002G EAGLES | 0 | MONROE UNITED 02 | 3 | |
MONROE UNITED 02 | 1 | PREMIER 02 NAVY | 0 | |
FCUSA MASSACHUSSETS 2002 ELITE | 4 | STATELINE SC-2002G EAGLES | 1 | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
MONROE UNITED 02 | 0 | FCUSA MASSACHUSSETS 2002 ELITE | 1 | |
PREMIER 02 NAVY | 1 | STATELINE SC-2002G EAGLES | 2 | |
FC33 | 3 | FCUSA MASSACHUSSETS 2002 ELITE | 2 | |
|
|