Girls U17 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN | 1 | SLAMMERS FC G2003 RA1 | 1 | |
WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL | 4 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC BLACK G03 | 1 | |
WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE | 1 | PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL | 0 | |
MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE | 1 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC BLACK G03 | 2 | |
WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL | 2 | STRIKERS FC ECNL 2 ALVAREZ / M | 3 | |
WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE | 2 | SLAMMERS FC G2003 RA1 | 0 | |
AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN | 2 | PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL | 3 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE | 3 | PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL | 0 | |
WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE | 0 | STRIKERS FC ECNL 2 ALVAREZ / M | 1 | |
AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN | 1 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC BLACK G03 | 1 | |
WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL | 2 | SLAMMERS FC G2003 RA1 | 1 | |
MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE | 0 | STRIKERS FC ECNL 2 ALVAREZ / M | 1 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN | 1 | STRIKERS FC ECNL 2 ALVAREZ / M | 0 | |
WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL | 5 | PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL | 1 | |
MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE | 1 | SLAMMERS FC G2003 RA1 | 1 | |
WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE | 0 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC BLACK G03 | 1 | |
|
Girls U17 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH | 0 | KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G | 3 | |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC | 1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 B | 0 | |
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER | 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 03G | 3 | |
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03 | 0 | KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G | 3 | |
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH | 5 | LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY R | 3 | |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC | 2 | DIABLO FC DFC 03G | 0 | |
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER | 1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 B | 0 | |
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03 | 0 | LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY R | 3 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03 | 1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 B | 1 | |
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER | 0 | LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY R | 2 | |
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH | 1 | DIABLO FC DFC 03G | 0 | |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC | 1 | KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G | 4 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
WASHINGTON RUSH G03 RUSH | 5 | CDA SLAMMERS FC SOUTH BAY 03 B | 0 | |
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 PREMIER | 0 | KONA CRUSH KCSA 03/04G | 5 | |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC | 2 | LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE ACADEMY R | 0 | |
GRANITE BAY FC ATTACK 03 | 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 03G | 1 | |
|
Girls U17 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
NORTH COAST FC 03G PETALUMA BL | 0 | CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU G0 | 2 | |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G WHITE | 3 | SLAMMERS FC G03RAUL | 2 | |
CALIFORNIA THORNS 03G ACADEMY | 2 | ELITE FC BLITZZ FC-CA | 2 | |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G PREMIER | 0 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 03G | 4 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
NORTH COAST FC 03G PETALUMA BL | 2 | ELITE FC BLITZZ FC-CA | 4 | |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G PREMIER | 1 | SLAMMERS FC G03RAUL | 2 | |
CALIFORNIA THORNS 03G ACADEMY | 1 | CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU G0 | 2 | |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G WHITE | 0 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 03G | 2 | |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G WHITE | 0 | CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU G0 | 2 | |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G PREMIER | 2 | ELITE FC BLITZZ FC-CA | 6 | |
CALIFORNIA THORNS 03G ACADEMY | 1 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 03G | 1 | |
NORTH COAST FC 03G PETALUMA BL | 1 | SLAMMERS FC G03RAUL | 2 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
NORTH COAST FC 03G PETALUMA BL | 4 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 03G | 2 | |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G PREMIER | 1 | CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU G0 | 2 | |
CALIFORNIA THORNS 03G ACADEMY | 0 | SLAMMERS FC G03RAUL | 1 | |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G WHITE | 1 | ELITE FC BLITZZ FC-CA | 3 | |
|
Girls U17 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2 | 0 | RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE | 1 | |
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G2003 | 2 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G | 1 | |
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2 | 1 | SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G2003 | 2 | |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE | 0 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03G | 0 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2 | 2 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G | 1 | |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE | 3 | PALO ALTO SC 03G WHITE | 2 | |
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G2003 | 3 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03G | 0 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2 | 1 | PALO ALTO SC 03G WHITE | 0 | |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE | 6 | SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G2003 | 0 | |
|
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G2003 | 2 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G | 1 | |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE | 0 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03G | 0 | |
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G | 0 | PALO ALTO SC 03G WHITE | 4 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03G | 1 | PALO ALTO SC 03G WHITE | 0 | |
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2 | 2 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G | 1 | |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE | 3 | PALO ALTO SC 03G WHITE | 2 | |
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G2003 | 3 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03G | 0 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2 | 1 | PALO ALTO SC 03G WHITE | 0 | |
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G | 2 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03G | 1 | |
|