Boys U17 | Schedule |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
LAKEVILLE SC 2003 BOYS - SELEC | 1 | TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 BOYS ELI | 2 | |
Thursday, December 5, 2019 | ||||
LAKEVILLE SC 2003 BOYS - SELEC | 1 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS BL | 1 | |
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | ||||
SALVO SC 03B NAVY | 1 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS BL | 0 | |
Saturday, December 14, 2019 | ||||
LAKEVILLE SC 2003 BOYS - SELEC | 1 | EDINA SC 03 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | |
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS BL | 0 | TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 BOYS ELI | 4 | |
Friday, January 10, 2020 | ||||
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 BOYS ELI | 2 | EDINA SC 03 BOYS PREMIER | 0 | |
Sunday, January 12, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS BL | 0 | SALVO SC 03B NAVY | 1 | |
Friday, January 24, 2020 | ||||
EDINA SC 03 BOYS PREMIER | 7 | SALVO SC 03B NAVY | 1 | |
Sunday, January 26, 2020 | ||||
SALVO SC 03B NAVY | 0 | TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 BOYS ELI | 2 | |
Friday, January 31, 2020 | ||||
EDINA SC 03 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | SALVO SC 03B NAVY | 1 | |
Sunday, February 2, 2020 | ||||
SALVO SC 03B NAVY | 1 | LAKEVILLE SC 2003 BOYS - SELEC | 2 | |
Sunday, February 9, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS BL | 0 | EDINA SC 03 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | |
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 BOYS ELI | 0 | LAKEVILLE SC 2003 BOYS - SELEC | 4 | |
Sunday, February 23, 2020 | ||||
TONKA FUSION ELITE 04 BOYS ELI | 1 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS BL | 3 | |
|
Sunday, November 17, 2019 | ||||
EPSC + 03 BOYS | 8 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 03 BOYS ACAD | 0 | |
SHAKOPEE SA 03 BOYS REGIONAL | 2 | TONKA UNITED 03 BOYS ACADEMY B | 2 | |
Sunday, December 22, 2019 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS RE | 2 | SHAKOPEE SA 03 BOYS REGIONAL | 3 | |
Saturday, January 4, 2020 | ||||
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 03 BOYS ACAD | 0 | TONKA UNITED 03 BOYS ACADEMY B | 5 | |
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 | ||||
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS RE | 0 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 03 BOYS ACAD | 1 | |
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | ||||
SHAKOPEE SA 03 BOYS REGIONAL | 0 | EPSC + 03 BOYS | 0 | |
Friday, January 31, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED 03 BOYS ACADEMY B | 4 | EPSC + 03 BOYS | 2 | |
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | ||||
EPSC + 03 BOYS | 6 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS RE | 0 | |
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | ||||
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 03 BOYS ACAD | 2 | EPSC + 03 BOYS | 4 | |
Friday, February 28, 2020 | ||||
TONKA UNITED 03 BOYS ACADEMY B | 3 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 03 BOYS ACAD | 2 | |
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | ||||
EPSC + 03 BOYS | 1 | SHAKOPEE SA 03 BOYS REGIONAL | 0 | |
Sunday, March 8, 2020 | ||||
SHAKOPEE SA 03 BOYS REGIONAL | 3 | ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 03 BOYS RE | 0 | |
|