Womens U19 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
VISION 02G ACADEMY | 3 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY I | 2 | |
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER (GPS) IN | 1 | ROCKLIN FC 00/01G NAVY-HEAT | 0 | |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA 01 PREMIE | 1 | STRIKERS ECNL COMPOSITE | 2 | |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA 01 PREMIE | 0 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY I | 0 | |
BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISH | 5 | ROCKLIN FC 00/01G NAVY-HEAT | 0 | |
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER (GPS) IN | 1 | MVLA 02G CITY WHITE | 2 | |
VISION 02G ACADEMY | 3 | STRIKERS ECNL COMPOSITE | 0 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA 01 PREMIE | 3 | ROCKLIN FC 00/01G NAVY-HEAT | 0 | |
VISION 02G ACADEMY | 6 | MVLA 02G CITY WHITE | 0 | |
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER (GPS) IN | 0 | STRIKERS ECNL COMPOSITE | 2 | |
BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISH | 2 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY I | 0 | |
BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISH | 5 | MVLA 02G CITY WHITE | 0 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
VISION 02G ACADEMY | 4 | ROCKLIN FC 00/01G NAVY-HEAT | 0 | |
BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISH | 0 | STRIKERS ECNL COMPOSITE | 0 | |
GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER (GPS) IN | 1 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY I | 0 | |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA 01 PREMIE | 1 | MVLA 02G CITY WHITE | 2 | |
|
Womens U19 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 ACADEMY I | 0 | CDA SLAMMERS BOWE-GANDARA G02 | 0 | |
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G01 ELIT | 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 02G | 0 | |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 02 G BLUE | 2 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ELITE NPL | 4 | |
PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE NPL | 2 | CCV STARS 01 GIRLS | 0 | |
PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE NPL | 1 | CDA SLAMMERS BOWE-GANDARA G02 | 1 | |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 02 G BLUE | 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 02G | 1 | |
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G01 ELIT | 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ELITE NPL | 2 | |
CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 ACADEMY I | 0 | CCV STARS 01 GIRLS | 0 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 ACADEMY I | 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 02G | 2 | |
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G01 ELIT | 4 | CDA SLAMMERS BOWE-GANDARA G02 | 2 | |
PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE NPL | 0 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ELITE NPL | 1 | |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 02 G BLUE | 0 | CCV STARS 01 GIRLS | 2 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 ACADEMY I | 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ELITE NPL | 3 | |
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G01 ELIT | 4 | CCV STARS 01 GIRLS | 2 | |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 02 G BLUE | 1 | CDA SLAMMERS BOWE-GANDARA G02 | 1 | |
PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE NPL | 0 | DIABLO FC DFC 02G | 0 | |
|
Womens U19 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
WEST COAST SOCCER 02 NPL | 2 | MANTECA FC 02G UNITED | 1 | |
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 01G | 1 | NORTHSTATE SOCCER MISSFITS MAV | 0 | |
CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY | 2 | UNION CITY PREMIER 01 WARRIORS | 1 | |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER S | 2 | BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS MEND | 0 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 01G | 2 | UNION CITY PREMIER 01 WARRIORS | 0 | |
CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY | 1 | NORTHSTATE SOCCER MISSFITS MAV | 2 | |
WEST COAST SOCCER 02 NPL | 1 | BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS MEND | 0 | |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER S | 4 | MANTECA FC 02G UNITED | 1 | |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER S | 2 | NORTHSTATE SOCCER MISSFITS MAV | 3 | |
WEST COAST SOCCER 02 NPL | 1 | UNION CITY PREMIER 01 WARRIORS | 0 | |
CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY | 3 | MANTECA FC 02G UNITED | 0 | |
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 01G | 1 | BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS MEND | 0 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER S | 0 | UNION CITY PREMIER 01 WARRIORS | 1 | |
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 01G | 8 | MANTECA FC 02G UNITED | 0 | |
CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY | 3 | BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS MEND | 0 | |
WEST COAST SOCCER 02 NPL | 0 | NORTHSTATE SOCCER MISSFITS MAV | 0 | |
|
Womens U19 | Schedule |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 1 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 1 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 0 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 4 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 1 | |
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 1 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 0 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 2 | KOAS 01 BC | 3 | |
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 0 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 3 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 4 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 0 | |
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 0 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 1 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 6 | KOAS 01 BC | 1 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 0 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 0 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 0 | KOAS 01 BC | 3 | |
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 0 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 0 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 2 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 0 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 3 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 0 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 3 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 0 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 0 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 1 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 2 | KOAS 01 BC | 2 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 1 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 1 | |
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 0 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 0 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 1 | |
|
Friday, July 19, 2019 | ||||
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 1 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 1 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 0 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 4 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 1 | |
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 1 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 0 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 2 | KOAS 01 BC | 3 | |
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 0 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 3 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 4 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 0 | |
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 0 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 1 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 6 | KOAS 01 BC | 1 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 0 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 0 | |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | ||||
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 0 | KOAS 01 BC | 3 | |
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 0 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 0 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 2 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 0 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 3 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 0 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 3 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 0 | |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | ||||
AMERICAN CANYON ATLETICO FC VI | 0 | OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE | 1 | |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2001G | 2 | KOAS 01 BC | 2 | |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G | 1 | ANAHEIM FC G2002 VALEDORAS | 1 | |
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS | 0 | FREEDOM FC BLUE G02 | 0 | |
GPS LOS ANGELES G2002 RED | 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G GOLD | 1 | |
|