Boys U9 | Schedule |
Friday, April 23, 2021 | ||||
CAINHOY CASC 12 CHAOS | 2 | JIYSC B2012 RED | 6 | |
Saturday, April 24, 2021 | ||||
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE BA CLT | 5 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC | 1 | |
DANIEL ISLAND DISA CHELSEA BLA | 1 | JIYSC B2012 RED | 1 | |
CAINHOY CASC 12 CHAOS | 4 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC | 0 | |
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE BA CLT | 3 | JIYSC B2012 RED | 0 | |
CAINHOY CASC 12 CHAOS | 2 | DANIEL ISLAND DISA CHELSEA BLA | 2 | |
Sunday, April 25, 2021 | ||||
DANIEL ISLAND DISA CHELSEA BLA | 6 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC | 1 | |
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE BA CLT | 6 | CAINHOY CASC 12 CHAOS | 2 | |
BARCA ACADEMY CHARLOTTE BA CLT | 1 | DANIEL ISLAND DISA CHELSEA BLA | 4 | |
JIYSC B2012 RED | 6 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC | 0 | |
|
Boys U9 | Schedule |
Friday, April 23, 2021 | ||||
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FRENZY | 0 | JIYSC FCC B2012 NAVY | 9 | |
DANIEL ISLAND DISA U9 LIVERPOO | 3 | JIYSC B2012 BLACK | 2 | |
Saturday, April 24, 2021 | ||||
JIYSC FCC B2012 NAVY | 6 | JIYSC B2012 BLACK | 1 | |
DANIEL ISLAND DISA U9 LIVERPOO | 8 | CHARLESTON UNITED CUSC - BARCE | 0 | |
DANIEL ISLAND DISA U9 LIVERPOO | 0 | JIYSC FCC B2012 NAVY | 2 | |
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FRENZY | 4 | CHARLESTON UNITED CUSC - BARCE | 5 | |
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FRENZY | 4 | JIYSC B2012 BLACK | 3 | |
Sunday, April 25, 2021 | ||||
CAINHOY ATHLETIC FRENZY | 1 | DANIEL ISLAND DISA U9 LIVERPOO | 4 | |
CHARLESTON UNITED CUSC - BARCE | 0 | JIYSC B2012 BLACK | 5 | |
|
Boys U9 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 24, 2021 | ||||
JIYSC FCC B2012 WHITE | 2 | WAKEFC RAPIDS | 2 | |
CHARLESTON SC CSC 12 BOYS NAVY | 2 | JIYSC FCC B2012 WHITE | 4 | |
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC | 0 | WAKEFC RAPIDS | 7 | |
CHARLESTON SC CSC 12 BOYS NAVY | 4 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC | 0 | |
Sunday, April 25, 2021 | ||||
WAKEFC RAPIDS | 3 | CHARLESTON SC CSC 12 BOYS NAVY | 0 | |
JIYSC FCC B2012 WHITE | 6 | SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC SCUFC | 2 | |
WAKEFC RAPIDS | 4 | MOUNT PLEASANT REC. DEPT. COYO | 1 | |
|
Saturday, April 24, 2021 | ||||
CAINHOY ATHLETIC SC WOLVES | 1 | MANTA UNITED MANTA 2012 BOYS | 5 | |
MOUNT PLEASANT REC. DEPT. COYO | 3 | TECHNICAL TSC U9 BOYS | 2 | |
CAINHOY ATHLETIC SC WOLVES | 1 | MOUNT PLEASANT REC. DEPT. COYO | 4 | |
MANTA UNITED MANTA 2012 BOYS | 3 | TECHNICAL TSC U9 BOYS | 3 | |
Sunday, April 25, 2021 | ||||
TECHNICAL TSC U9 BOYS | 0 | CAINHOY ATHLETIC SC WOLVES | 3 | |
MANTA UNITED MANTA 2012 BOYS | 1 | MOUNT PLEASANT REC. DEPT. COYO | 1 | |
WAKEFC RAPIDS | 4 | MOUNT PLEASANT REC. DEPT. COYO | 1 | |
|
|