Boys U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 0 | RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | |
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 1 | DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 1 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 1 | PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 0 | |
RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 0 | DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 2 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 2 | LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 1 | |
REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 3 | RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 4 | |
Friday, April 12, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 4 | REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 3 | REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 3 | REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 0 | |
LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 1 | RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 1 | |
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 1 | DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 2 | DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 3 | |
RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 1 | PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 4 | PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 1 | |
DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 0 | RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | |
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | ||||
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 4 | REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 0 | |
Friday, May 3, 2024 | ||||
RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 0 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 2 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 3 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 1 | REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 0 | LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 2 | |
RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 1 | LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 1 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 2 | |
DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 4 | PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 5 | RADNOR SC 2010 BOYS PREMIER | 0 | |
DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 6 | REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 0 | |
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | ||||
REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 1 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 4 | |
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | ||||
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 0 | DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 3 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC U15 BOYS | 3 | LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 3 | |
DILLSBURG AREA SC (DASC) DASC | 1 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 10 (B) | 3 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
REBELS FUTBOL 2010 BOYS - ORAN | 2 | LANCASTER ELITE FC 2010 BOYS | 2 | |
|