Boys U13 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 6 | GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 0 | ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 3 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 0 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 3 | |
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 3 | PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 1 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | |
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 2 | MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 3 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 3 | NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 2 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 0 | A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 5 | |
GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 1 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 5 | |
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 6 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 2 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 5 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 5 | |
GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 1 | NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 4 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 2 | ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 2 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 2 | |
A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 3 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 1 | MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 2 | |
A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 0 | GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 4 | A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 2 | |
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 5 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 0 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 4 | PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 4 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 1 | |
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 0 | MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 4 | |
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 4 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 3 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 0 | PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 2 | |
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 2 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 2 | |
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 3 | ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 4 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 2 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 3 | |
A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 3 | NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 0 | |
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 4 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 1 | BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 0 | |
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 6 | GETTYSBURG YOUTH FORCE FC 2011 | 1 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 3 | MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 2 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | |
PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 0 | NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 3 | |
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 4 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | |
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 1 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
BRAZILIAN UNITED BUSA 11 GREEN | 2 | ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2011 BOYS E | 4 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | PASADENA SC 2011B ELITE BLUE | 2 | |
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 11B | 1 | A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 2 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 1 | NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL CLUB | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
A3 SOCCER CAMBRIDGE 11B | 2 | ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES 201 | 0 | |
|