Boys U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 5 | OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 1 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 1 | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 1 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 1 | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 2 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 1 | |
OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 1 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 2 | |
ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 3 | THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 1 | |
DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 4 | CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 3 | |
BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 2 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 6 | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 0 | |
CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 2 | OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 1 | CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 0 | |
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 2 | THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 2 | |
ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 0 | OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 0 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 3 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 2 | DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 6 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 3 | BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 1 | |
CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 1 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 3 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 1 | THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 1 | |
OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 2 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 1 | |
ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 7 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 4 | CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 1 | OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 0 | |
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 2 | |
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 3 | OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 1 | |
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 4 | BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 1 | |
CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 4 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 2 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 1 | |
CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 4 | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 1 | |
DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 0 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 2 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 3 | ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 2 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 2 | BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 1 | |
DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 0 | THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 3 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 1 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 0 | |
OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 0 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 1 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 0 | ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 4 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 1 | OLNEY BOYS AND GIRLS COMMUNITY | 1 | |
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 4 | DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 2 | |
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 2 | ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 4 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 2 | THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 2 | |
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 2 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 1 | |
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 1 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 2 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 2 | DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 1 | |
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 2 | ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 ACADEM | 3 | BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 4 | |
ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 0 | DCSC ECNL RL METROS B10 | 4 | |
THUNDER SC OF HOWARD COUNTY TS | 6 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 3 | |
ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS | 2 | CATONSVILLE SOCCER CATONSVILLE | 3 | |
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 0 | ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 1 | |
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | ||||
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 2 | ARUNDEL ASA JUVENTUS ELITE 201 | 2 | |
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 | ||||
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOOTBALL | 1 | ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 5 | |
Sunday, June 23, 2024 | ||||
ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010 | 1 | BROADNECK BSC 20092010 STORM | 0 | |
|