Boys U16 | Schedule |
Friday, March 1, 2024 | ||||
PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 2 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 4 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 0 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 1 | |
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 0 | KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 4 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 0 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 3 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 0 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 1 | |
FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 3 | LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 1 | |
Friday, April 12, 2024 | ||||
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 3 | WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 1 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 2 | |
KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 1 | PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 2 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 1 | PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 1 | |
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 2 | FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 0 | |
LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 7 | WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 4 | KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 3 | KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 1 | |
FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 3 | FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 2 | |
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 4 | LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 0 | PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 0 | |
LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 1 | IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 1 | |
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 0 | PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 4 | |
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 1 | LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 0 | FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 0 | |
KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 1 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 2 | |
Friday, May 3, 2024 | ||||
FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 3 | PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 0 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 1 | |
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 6 | FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 0 | KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 2 | |
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 0 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 1 | |
FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 1 | IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 1 | |
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 1 | LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 1 | IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 1 | FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 0 | |
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 | ||||
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 0 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 3 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 1 | PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 0 | |
PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 3 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 0 | |
KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 0 | FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 3 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 4 | FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 3 | |
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 1 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 3 | |
LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 2 | KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 1 | |
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | ||||
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 3 | FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 2 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 7 | FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 0 | |
LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 5 | PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 1 | |
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 5 | FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 2 | FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 1 | |
KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 0 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 4 | |
FC BALLYHOO 08 BOYS WHITE | 1 | LITITZ YOUTH LITITZ SHOCK | 2 | |
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | ||||
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 4 | PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 2 | |
Friday, June 7, 2024 | ||||
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 1 | IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 0 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
FC MONTCO WOLVERINES | 1 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 2 | |
KEYSTONE FC ELITE WHITE 08B | 0 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 3 | |
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 1 | WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 4 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 4 | PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 3 | |
WARMINSTER SC GALAXY | 3 | PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 1 | |
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | ||||
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 4 | PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 08 M | 1 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED | 0 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 0 | |
|