Boys U14 | Schedule |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
PA RUSH 2010 RUSH BOYS | 1 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 | 5 | DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELEC | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELEC | 0 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 3 | |
DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELEC | 2 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 1 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
SOUTH PARKLAND YOUTH VIPERS 20 | 1 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B | 0 | |
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 1 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 3 | |
PA RUSH 2010 RUSH BOYS | 3 | DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELEC | 1 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 3 | SOUTH PARKLAND YOUTH VIPERS 20 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B | 0 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 4 | |
PA RUSH 2010 RUSH BOYS | 3 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 0 | |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 | 3 | SOUTH PARKLAND YOUTH VIPERS 20 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELEC | 1 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 2 | |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 | 0 | PA RUSH 2010 RUSH BOYS | 3 | |
Friday, May 3, 2024 | ||||
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 | 0 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 1 | DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELEC | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 3 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 | 0 | |
SOUTH PARKLAND YOUTH VIPERS 20 | 0 | PA RUSH 2010 RUSH BOYS | 0 | |
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 2 | KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 2 | SOUTH PARKLAND YOUTH VIPERS 20 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B | 1 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 2 | |
PA RUSH 2010 RUSH BOYS | 6 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 0 | PA RUSH 2010 RUSH BOYS | 4 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
SOUTH PARKLAND YOUTH VIPERS 20 | 1 | DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELEC | 6 | |
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 10B | 0 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 | 2 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 2 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
SOUTH PARKLAND YOUTH VIPERS 20 | 1 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 4 | |
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 3 | HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA HVAA STIN | 0 | |
|