Girls U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | ||||
WEST-MONT UNITED S.A 2010G GOL | 2 | LANCASTER INFERNO FC 10 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER INFERNO FC 10 | 2 | PA RUSH 2010 RUSH GIRLS | 0 | |
FC EUROPA FCE 2010 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 7 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
PHILADELPHIA SC 10 UNITED | 1 | ENCO UNITED ENCO 10 (U15) GIRL | 3 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
PHILADELPHIA SC 10 UNITED | 3 | LANCASTER INFERNO FC 10 | 1 | |
WEST-MONT UNITED S.A 2010G GOL | 1 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 8 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
PA RUSH 2010 RUSH GIRLS | 0 | FC EUROPA FCE 2010 GIRLS ELITE | 2 | |
ENCO UNITED ENCO 10 (U15) GIRL | 2 | STEEL UNITED PA 10G ELITE | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER INFERNO FC 10 | 2 | ENCO UNITED ENCO 10 (U15) GIRL | 0 | |
FC EUROPA FCE 2010 GIRLS ELITE | 3 | WEST-MONT UNITED S.A 2010G GOL | 2 | |
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 4 | PA RUSH 2010 RUSH GIRLS | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
FC EUROPA FCE 2010 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | PHILADELPHIA SC 10 UNITED | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER INFERNO FC 10 | 2 | FC EUROPA FCE 2010 GIRLS ELITE | 0 | |
PHILADELPHIA SC 10 UNITED | 1 | RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 4 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
PA RUSH 2010 RUSH GIRLS | 0 | STEEL UNITED PA 10G ELITE | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 4 | LANCASTER INFERNO FC 10 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 10G ELITE | 2 | PHILADELPHIA SC 10 UNITED | 2 | |
ENCO UNITED ENCO 10 (U15) GIRL | 1 | PA RUSH 2010 RUSH GIRLS | 0 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 10G ELITE | 4 | WEST-MONT UNITED S.A 2010G GOL | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
LANCASTER INFERNO FC 10 | 7 | STEEL UNITED PA 10G ELITE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
PHILADELPHIA SC 10 UNITED | 2 | WEST-MONT UNITED S.A 2010G GOL | 3 | |
FC EUROPA FCE 2010 GIRLS ELITE | 4 | ENCO UNITED ENCO 10 (U15) GIRL | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 10G ELITE | 0 | FC EUROPA FCE 2010 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | |
PA RUSH 2010 RUSH GIRLS | 1 | PHILADELPHIA SC 10 UNITED | 2 | |
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 5 | ENCO UNITED ENCO 10 (U15) GIRL | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC ANTHRACIT | 3 | STEEL UNITED PA 10G ELITE | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
ENCO UNITED ENCO 10 (U15) GIRL | 2 | WEST-MONT UNITED S.A 2010G GOL | 0 | |
|