Boys U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 1 | LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 4 | |
HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 1 | LOWER MERION SC OLYMPIA | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
BETHLEHEM SC BSC 2011 BLACK | 0 | PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 2 | |
SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 1 | KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 1 | |
LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 5 | RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 1 | HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 3 | |
PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 1 | RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 1 | |
LOWER MERION SC OLYMPIA | 4 | READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 3 | KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 0 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BETHLEHEM SC BSC 2011 BLACK | 1 | READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 1 | |
HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 0 | LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 0 | LOWER MERION SC OLYMPIA | 4 | |
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 0 | PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 3 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 0 | |
RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 6 | BETHLEHEM SC BSC 2011 BLACK | 0 | |
LOWER MERION SC OLYMPIA | 5 | KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 0 | |
LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 0 | PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 1 | HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 2 | |
BETHLEHEM SC BSC 2011 BLACK | 0 | LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 3 | |
RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | LOWER MERION SC OLYMPIA | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BETHLEHEM SC BSC 2011 BLACK | 1 | RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 5 | |
SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 0 | LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 5 | |
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 1 | READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 2 | |
PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 2 | LOWER MERION SC OLYMPIA | 0 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 2 | RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 0 | HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 3 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
BETHLEHEM SC BSC 2011 BLACK | 0 | SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 3 | |
HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 1 | KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 1 | |
Thursday, May 16, 2024 | ||||
PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 4 | SPRINGFIELD SC FUSION 12 | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 2 | HEX FC DOMINION USYS 11B | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE UNION 1 | 1 | LOWER MERION SC OLYMPIA | 0 | |
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | ||||
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 4 | BETHLEHEM SC BSC 2011 BLACK | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
READING RAGE SURF B11 BLUE | 0 | PATRIOT FC 2011 BOYS RED | 4 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
RADNOR SC 2011 BOYS PREMIER | 2 | KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KEYSTONE USY | 3 | |
|