Boys U12 | Schedule |
Thursday, March 14, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 1 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 12 B | 1 | |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 3 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 2 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 2 | MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 1 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 6 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 1 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 4 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 3 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 0 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 12 B | 2 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 1 | |
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 0 | MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 2 | MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 2 | |
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 5 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 0 | |
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 3 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 2 | |
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 5 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 4 | |
Thursday, April 18, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 1 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 1 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 1 | MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 0 | |
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 3 | |
Tuesday, April 23, 2024 | ||||
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 3 | MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 3 | |
Thursday, April 25, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 3 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 0 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 1 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 4 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 2 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 2 | |
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 0 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 3 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 1 | |
MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 5 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | |
Thursday, May 2, 2024 | ||||
PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 2 | MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 3 | PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 1 | |
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 2 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 2 | |
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 1 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 3 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 0 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 3 | |
MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 1 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 2 | |
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 3 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 12 B | 4 | |
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | ||||
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 2 | PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 2 | |
Thursday, May 9, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 2 | MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 2 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 1 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 3 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 3 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 12 B | 5 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 5 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 8 | |
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 12 B | 3 | MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 2 | |
Thursday, May 16, 2024 | ||||
PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 2 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 1 | |
MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 3 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 12 B | 3 | LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 0 | |
JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 3 | WASHINGTON UNITED WUSC 2012 | 4 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | MEDFORD SC NAVY 2012 | 0 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 3 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 2 | |
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | ||||
COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 1 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 1 | |
Thursday, May 23, 2024 | ||||
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 2 | COHANSEY SC COHANSEY PREMIER 2 | 2 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 1 | MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 2 | |
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 4 | PRINCETON SA PSA MONMOUTH 12 B | 4 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 2 | MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 3 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
MONROE TOWNSHIP YS UNITED 2012 | 0 | PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 0 | |
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | ||||
MIDDLETOWN SC EXPLOSION RED | 6 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 0 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH | 6 | EAST GREENWICH SA KINGSWAY PRE | 4 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
LAWRENCE HAMNETT SA LAWRENCE 2 | 0 | PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 5 | |
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | ||||
PITTSGROVE PSC WARRIORS 12 | 0 | JACKSON SC TECNICA ELITE SOCCE | 1 | |
|