Girls U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 0 | QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 1 | |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 0 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 0 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 0 | STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 3 | FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 0 | |
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 1 | QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 0 | |
Friday, April 12, 2024 | ||||
COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 1 | QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 0 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 0 | |
FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 3 | STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 3 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 1 | STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 3 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 0 | |
QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 1 | FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 0 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 1 | |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | ||||
COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 1 | FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 3 | FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 2 | QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 3 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 0 | |
QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 2 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 0 | COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 1 | |
Thursday, May 9, 2024 | ||||
QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 2 | COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 0 | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | ||||
FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 3 | |
QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 5 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 3 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 3 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 0 | |
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 2 | FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 2 | FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 11 (G) | 1 | COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 1 | |
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 1 | STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 0 | |
FC EUROPA FCE 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 0 | QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 2 | |
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | ||||
QUAKERTOWN SC QSC 2011 ATTACK | 1 | STEEL UNITED PA 11G PREMIER | 2 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 1 | COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 4 | |
COLONIAL SC COLONIAL COSMOS RE | 0 | WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC | 0 | |
|