Boys U12 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | ||||
READING RAGE SURF B12 | 0 | UPPER TOWNSHIP SA FORCE WHITE | 1 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
LOWER MERION SC LOWER MERION R | 3 | READING RAGE SURF B12 | 7 | |
SAMUEL RECREATION SAMUELS FALC | 3 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 4 | FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY 12 (B) | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SPORTS BLU | 2 | LOWER MERION SC LOWER MERION R | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
READING RAGE SURF B12 | 4 | IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 2 | |
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 3 | FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY 12 (B) | 2 | |
SAMUEL RECREATION SAMUELS FALC | 3 | UPPER TOWNSHIP SA FORCE WHITE | 2 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
UPPER TOWNSHIP SA FORCE WHITE | 4 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 4 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY 12 (B) | 5 | READING RAGE SURF B12 | 1 | |
LOWER MERION SC LOWER MERION R | 0 | SAMUEL RECREATION SAMUELS FALC | 2 | |
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 4 | CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SPORTS BLU | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 3 | READING RAGE SURF B12 | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
SAMUEL RECREATION SAMUELS FALC | 4 | IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 2 | |
UPPER TOWNSHIP SA FORCE WHITE | 7 | LOWER MERION SC LOWER MERION R | 1 | |
CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SPORTS BLU | 3 | FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY 12 (B) | 8 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
LOWER MERION SC LOWER MERION R | 1 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 5 | |
SAMUEL RECREATION SAMUELS FALC | 6 | READING RAGE SURF B12 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY 12 (B) | 6 | SAMUEL RECREATION SAMUELS FALC | 0 | |
READING RAGE SURF B12 | 5 | CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SPORTS BLU | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
LOWER MERION SC LOWER MERION R | 2 | IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 1 | |
UPPER TOWNSHIP SA FORCE WHITE | 2 | FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY 12 (B) | 0 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 1 | PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 8 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
UPPER TOWNSHIP SA FORCE WHITE | 5 | CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SPORTS BLU | 2 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY 12 (B) | 6 | LOWER MERION SC LOWER MERION R | 3 | |
CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SPORTS BLU | 0 | SAMUEL RECREATION SAMUELS FALC | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) | 1 | CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SPORTS BLU | 0 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
IRON VALLEY UNITED SC IRON VAL | 3 | UPPER TOWNSHIP SA FORCE WHITE | 4 | |
|