Boys U16 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 0 | CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC BOYS 2008 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 2 | NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 3 | |
ACADEMIA DE GLEN BURNIE EAGLES | 1 | MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 1 | |
BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 0 | GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 1 | |
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC BOYS 2008 | 1 | OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 0 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 2 | |
OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 1 | ACADEMIA DE GLEN BURNIE EAGLES | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 0 | PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 4 | |
MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 0 | COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 1 | |
Friday, April 19, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 1 | GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 0 | GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 3 | |
ASPEN HILL SC 0809 | 0 | COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 5 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
ACADEMIA DE GLEN BURNIE EAGLES | 3 | COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 4 | |
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 5 | MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
ASPEN HILL SC 0809 | 1 | OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 5 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 3 | CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC BOYS 2008 | 0 | |
COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 1 | PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 3 | |
MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 0 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 4 | |
GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 1 | ACADEMIA DE GLEN BURNIE EAGLES | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 1 | PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 3 | |
OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 2 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 5 | COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 0 | |
ACADEMIA DE GLEN BURNIE EAGLES | 0 | PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 4 | |
OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 1 | NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 1 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 1 | |
MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 1 | OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 1 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC BOYS 2008 | 1 | PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 1 | MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 2 | |
GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 4 | ASPEN HILL SC 0809 | 0 | |
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC BOYS 2008 | 3 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 4 | |
OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 3 | COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 2 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
ACADEMIA DE GLEN BURNIE EAGLES | 1 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 4 | |
GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 0 | MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 1 | |
ASPEN HILL SC 0809 | 0 | NORTHERN BALTIMORE UNITED BOYS | 5 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
ASPEN HILL SC 0809 | 0 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 20082009B GRE | 3 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 0 | OVERLEA EVOLUTION FUTEBOL OVER | 0 | |
COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC | 2 | GO PREMIER SOCCER 08 BLACK | 2 | |
MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 1 | ASPEN HILL SC 0809 | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
ACADEMIA DE GLEN BURNIE EAGLES | 1 | CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC BOYS 2008 | 3 | |
Monday, June 10, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC BOYS 2008 | 3 | MOUNT WASHINGTON INC. MOUNT WA | 0 | |
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | ||||
PENNSYLVANIA PSA 0809 UNITED | 1 | ASPEN HILL SC 0809 | 0 | |
|