Girls U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ||||
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 1 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 0 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 0 | MORRIS ELITE SC G10 SKY BLUE | 0 | |
CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 0 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 3 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
SUMMIT SC PORTO | 2 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 4 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP 2010 | 3 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 7 | |
VALENCIA 10G BLACK | 3 | BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 1 | |
CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 4 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
VALENCIA 10G BLACK | 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 5 | |
TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 1 | CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 1 | |
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 4 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 5 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 3 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP 2010 | 0 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 6 | SUMMIT SC PORTO | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 5 | |
SUMMIT SC PORTO | 2 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 1 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP 2010 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 4 | MORRIS ELITE SC G10 SKY BLUE | 1 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 7 | BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 1 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 3 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 0 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP 2010 | 3 | |
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 3 | CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 0 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 2 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 0 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC G10 SKY BLUE | 0 | SUMMIT SC PORTO | 4 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
SUMMIT SC PORTO | 2 | TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 3 | |
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 0 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 2 | |
CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 1 | BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 1 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 4 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 3 | VALENCIA 10G BLACK | 0 | |
SUMMIT SC PORTO | 3 | CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 0 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 2 | MORRIS ELITE SC G10 SKY BLUE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP 2010 | 0 | SUMMIT SC PORTO | 1 | |
Monday, May 13, 2024 | ||||
TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 4 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 1 | |
Friday, May 17, 2024 | ||||
CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 1 | MORRIS ELITE SC G10 SKY BLUE | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 6 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 1 | SUMMIT SC PORTO | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 1 | CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 1 | |
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | SUMMIT SC PORTO | 7 | |
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 0 | VALENCIA 10G BLACK | 1 | |
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | ||||
TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 4 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 3 | TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 2 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 2 | STEEL UNITED NJ 2010G ELITE | 2 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 1 | SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP 2010 | 0 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC G10 SKY BLUE | 2 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 1 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2010 G | 3 | TWIN COUNTY SA ELITE RIPTIDE 2 | 6 | |
FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 10 | WEST MORRIS SC WMSC 2010 PREMI | 0 | |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER PDA-SCP 2010 | 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 6 | |
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | ||||
VALENCIA 10G BLACK | 0 | CLARKSTOWN 2010 GIRLS RED EDP | 0 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC G10 SKY BLUE | 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY FC COPA G10 RE | 9 | |
|