Girls U14 | Schedule |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ||||
LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2010 | 1 | CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 2010F ELI | 0 | |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | ||||
LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2010 | 6 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2010 | 0 | |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC CYCLONES | 1 | CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 2010F ELI | 4 | |
LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2010 | 1 | FREEDOM FSC G2010 STARS | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
THE ST. JAMES FC 2010 GIRLS AC | 5 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010G NAL | 0 | |
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10G BLACK | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2010 | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2010 | 0 | FREEDOM FSC G2010 STARS | 6 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10G BLACK | 3 | CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC CYCLONES | 3 | |
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010G NAL | 0 | LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2010 | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC G2010 STARS | 2 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010G NAL | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
THE ST. JAMES FC 2010 GIRLS AC | 3 | EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10G BLACK | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010G NAL | 4 | CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 2010F ELI | 3 | |
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10G BLACK | 2 | LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2010 | 2 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2010 | 0 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010G NAL | 3 | |
CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 2010F ELI | 0 | FREEDOM FSC G2010 STARS | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC CYCLONES | 0 | LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2010 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
THE ST. JAMES FC 2010 GIRLS AC | 3 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2010 | 1 | |
FREEDOM FSC G2010 STARS | 2 | EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10G BLACK | 0 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
THE ST. JAMES FC 2010 GIRLS AC | 1 | LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM LTSC 2010 | 2 | |
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10G BLACK | 3 | BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010G NAL | 0 | |
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2010G NAL | 1 | CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC CYCLONES | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC G2010 STARS | 2 | THE ST. JAMES FC 2010 GIRLS AC | 0 | |
CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 2010F ELI | 1 | EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10G BLACK | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2010 | 1 | CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 2010F ELI | 0 | |
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC CYCLONES | 0 | FREEDOM FSC G2010 STARS | 5 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC CYCLONES | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2010 | 0 | |
CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 2010F ELI | 1 | THE ST. JAMES FC 2010 GIRLS AC | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
CENTRAL CARROLL CCSC CYCLONES | 3 | THE ST. JAMES FC 2010 GIRLS AC | 1 | |
|