Girls U13 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 1 | |
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | |
RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 5 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 3 | SACBA SAC GIRLS 2011 - PREMIER | 1 | |
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 1 | WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED WCU | 1 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 1 | FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 1 | |
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED WCU | 5 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 0 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 2 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 2 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 1 | |
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2011 - PREMIER | 2 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 1 | |
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED WCU | 5 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 0 | |
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2011 - PREMIER | 2 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 2 | WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED WCU | 0 | |
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 6 | |
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 1 | FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 1 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 3 | SACBA SAC GIRLS 2011 - PREMIER | 2 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 4 | RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 7 | SACBA SAC GIRLS 2011 - PREMIER | 1 | |
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED WCU | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 4 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 2 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 0 | |
SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED WCU | 1 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2011 - PREMIER | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 1 | RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 0 | FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 2 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 5 | |
RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 3 | ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 1 | BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 0 | |
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 2 | LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACA | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC G2011 COURAGE | 3 | WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED WCU | 1 | |
SACBA SAC GIRLS 2011 - PREMIER | 1 | SPRINGFIELD SYC SOCCER SYC 201 | 3 | |
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA BLUE 2011 | 2 | RIVER RSC 11 GIRLS | 3 | |
ALEXANDRIA SA ALEX 2011 GIRLS | 3 | SALISBURY UNITED SC 2011 ELITE | 2 | |
|