Girls U13 | Schedule |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 3 | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 0 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 1 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 5 | EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 0 | |
SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 2 | VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 8 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 0 | NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 3 | |
MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 1 | EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 0 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 2 | |
SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 0 | EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 2 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 0 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 2 | |
NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 3 | MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 0 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 6 | ARSENAL GOATS | 1 | |
EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 0 | VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 0 | |
NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 1 | VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 0 | |
EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 0 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 1 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 2 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 0 | |
ARSENAL GOATS | 3 | EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 4 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 7 | ARSENAL GOATS | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 2 | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 2 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 2 | ARSENAL GOATS | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 2 | MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 1 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 1 | VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 1 | |
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 5 | |
EAST BRUNSWICK EBSC 2011 FIRE | 0 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 1 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 5 | ARSENAL GOATS | 0 | |
NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 8 | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 1 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 1 | LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 1 | MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 1 | |
ARSENAL GOATS | 4 | SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 6 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY ROC | 1 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 9 | |
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 1 | ARSENAL GOATS | 0 | |
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 0 | NJ CRUSH FC 2012 ORANGE | 2 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
LIVERPOOL FC ACADEMY NJ LIVERP | 0 | MORRIS ELITE SC G11 PRE-USL | 1 | |
ARSENAL GOATS | 1 | VALENCIA 11G BLACK | 0 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP ROXBURY 2 | 2 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF AV | 1 | |
|