Boys U15 | Schedule |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ||||
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 3 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 3 | STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 0 | |
UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 1 | NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 1 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 0 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 0 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 1 | ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 2 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 0 | UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 1 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 1 | |
NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 0 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 2 | |
STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 2 | ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 0 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 4 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 1 | NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 0 | |
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 2 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 3 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 2 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 4 | STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 0 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 3 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 1 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 3 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 0 | NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 2 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 1 | UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 1 | |
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 2 | ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 1 | |
KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 2 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 3 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | |
NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 1 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 2 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 1 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | |
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 1 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 2 | |
UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 1 | STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 0 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 2 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 1 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 1 | SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 2 | |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 4 | ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 1 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 3 | KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC KEARN | 2 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 2 | STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 0 | |
ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 1 | UNION SOCCER USC WOLVES GREENS | 0 | |
NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 1 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH 2009 | 2 | |
Friday, May 31, 2024 | ||||
SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 2 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 3 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
SCOTCH PLAINSFANWOOD SA SPF RA | 2 | IRONBOUND SC 2009 - REVOLUTION | 1 | |
SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 1 | NORTH BRUNSWICK SOCCER NORTH B | 0 | |
STATELINE SC-2009B EAGLES | 1 | THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ 2009 B | 3 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
ELIZABETH YOUTH SOCCER ELIZABE | 3 | SPORTING PREMIER SCP - ROXBURY | 1 | |
|