Boys U14 | Schedule |
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 0 | EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 0 | |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 2 | BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 2 | |
FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 0 | COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 4 | |
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 2 | THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 2 | |
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 1 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 0 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 1 | PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 2 | |
BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 2 | CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 1 | |
THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 1 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 0 | |
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 3 | FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 1 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 2 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 1 | |
PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 4 | FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 1 | |
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 1 | PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 1 | THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 1 | |
CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 1 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 4 | |
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 1 | COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 4 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 1 | EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 1 | |
CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 3 | PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 4 | |
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 0 | BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 2 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 1 | |
COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 3 | PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 1 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 3 | FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 0 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 1 | THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 3 | |
CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 0 | COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 4 | |
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 0 | EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 0 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 5 | CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 0 | |
THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 1 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 2 | |
COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 4 | BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 2 | EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 2 | |
FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 0 | COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 1 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 BLUE | 1 | COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 2 | |
BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 0 | FREEDOM FSC B2010 KNIGHTS | 0 | |
PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH RED | 1 | OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 1 | |
THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 1 | CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK | 3 | BALTIMORE BAYS 2010 BLUE DEVIL | 0 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC | 4 | CECIL SOCCER CECIL FC 2010 BOY | 0 | |
COCKEYSVILLE FC 2010 COCKEYSVI | 2 | THE ST. JAMES FC TSJFCV UNITED | 0 | |
|