Girls U16 | Schedule |
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 2 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 3 | |
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 5 | BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 1 | |
NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 3 | RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 5 | |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 1 | |
RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 3 | JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 2 | |
JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 1 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 4 | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 2 | TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 1 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 0 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 3 | |
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 2 | NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 3 | |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 1 | EP3 2008G WHITE EDP | 3 | |
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 4 | RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 0 | |
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 1 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 0 | |
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 0 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 3 | |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | ||||
JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 2 | JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 1 | |
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 3 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 1 | |
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 3 | TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 0 | |
RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 0 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 1 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 6 | BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | |
Thursday, May 2, 2024 | ||||
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 4 | JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 0 | |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | ||||
RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 1 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 2 | |
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 3 | NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 0 | |
JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 0 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 5 | |
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 1 | TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 0 | |
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 1 | NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 0 | |
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 1 | RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 8 | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 2 | JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 0 | |
RUSA FC RUSA G2008 GOLD | 1 | JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 0 | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | ||||
FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 1 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 0 | |
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 3 | BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | ||||
JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 0 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 6 | |
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 1 | BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 0 | |
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 2 | VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 2 | |
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 1 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 1 | |
BURLINGTON COUNTY DEL-SIDE SC | 1 | NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 8 | |
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | ||||
TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 2 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 0 | |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | ||||
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 5 | JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 1 | |
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | ||||
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 2 | JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 1 | |
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 | ||||
JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 0 | TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 3 | |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 2 | MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 0 | |
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | ||||
MOUNT LAUREL UNITED (MLU) SUPE | 1 | FC BERNA LEGACY LEGACY 08 GIRL | 0 | |
EP3 2008G WHITE EDP | 2 | JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 1 | |
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 | ||||
NORTHERN BURLINGTON SA NORTHER | 3 | JACKSON SC AVENGERS | 1 | |
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | ||||
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC VALKYRIES 20 | 3 | TOMS RIVER FC WAMBACH | 4 | |
VISTULA FC PDAVISTULA G2008-LU | 4 | OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA OTUSA | 3 | |
|